Brady Bacon

Race Stats

  • Races13
  • Wins0
  • Top 55
  • Top 107

9/12/2021 - Huset's Speedway

Brandon, SD

28 entries

USAC Amsoil Non Wing Sprint Cars


A Feature 1 (40 Laps): 1. 77M-CJ Leary[10]; 2. 69-Brady Bacon[8]; 3. 19-Chris Windom[4]; 4. 19AZ-Tanner Thorson[11]; 5. 9K-Kevin Thomas Jr[12]; 6. 4-Justin Grant[3]; 7. 5S-Chase Stockon[6]; 8. 5M-Jason McDougal[13]; 9. 2-Thomas Meseraull[7]; 10. 17W-Ryan Bernal[14]; 11. 12-Robert Ballou[2]; 12. 21AZ-Jake Swanson[9]; 13. 6-Mario Clouser[15]; 14. 33M-Matt Westfall[18]; 15. 28-Brandon Mattox[17]; 16. 47-Charles Davis Jr[5]; 17. 5-Logan Seavey[1]; 18. 52-Isaac Chapple[16]; 19. 18-Terry Richards Jr[19]; 20. 97-Cam Schafer[22]; 21. 4F-Chad Frewaldt[20]; 22. 19L-Glen Saville[23]; 23. 3K-Jeremy Kerzman[24]; 24. 5X-Alex Banales[21]

B Feature 1: 1. 5X-Alex Banales[8]; 2. 97-Cam Schafer[3]; 3. 19L-Glen Saville[10]; 4. 3K-Jeremy Kerzman[5]; 5. X-Jeff Pellersels[6]; 6. 7-Clinton Bruns[9]; 7. 11XS-Donovan Peterson[11]; 8. 71-Robert Bell[7]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 17W-Ryan Bernal[3]; 2. 5M-Jason McDougal[4]; 3. 12-Robert Ballou[5]; 4. 19AZ-Tanner Thorson[8]; 5. 21AZ-Jake Swanson[6]; 6. 69-Brady Bacon[7]; 7. 4F-Chad Frewaldt[2]; 8. X-Jeff Pellersels[9]; 9. 71-Robert Bell[1]; 10. 11XS-Donovan Peterson[10]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 5S-Chase Stockon[5]; 2. 18-Terry Richards Jr[1]; 3. 52-Isaac Chapple[3]; 4. 6-Mario Clouser[4]; 5. 77M-CJ Leary[7]; 6. 19-Chris Windom[6]; 7. 2-Thomas Meseraull[8]; 8. 97-Cam Schafer[2]; 9. 7-Clinton Bruns[9]

Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. 47-Charles Davis Jr[5]; 2. 9K-Kevin Thomas Jr[8]; 3. 33M-Matt Westfall[3]; 4. 4-Justin Grant[6]; 5. 5X-Alex Banales[1]; 6. 28-Brandon Mattox[4]; 7. 3K-Jeremy Kerzman[9]; 8. 19L-Glen Saville[2]; 9. 5-Logan Seavey[7]

26 entries

USAC Midgets


A Feature 1 (100 Laps): 1. 89-Chris Windom[7]; 2. 67-Buddy Kofoid[11]; 3. 71K-Daison Pursley[12]; 4. 19T-Tanner Thorson[18]; 5. 5-Kevin Thomas Jr[3]; 6. 25-Logan Seavey[6]; 7. 17W-Shane Golobic[10]; 8. 19-Jason McDougal[4]; 9. 97-Brenham Crouch[15]; 10. 15-Emerson Axsom[2]; 11. 85T-Ryan Timms[16]; 12. 4F-Chad Frewaldt[20]; 13. 9-Brant O'Banion[24]; 14. 17B-Austin Barnhill[19]; 15. 11W-Aaron Werner[21]; 16. 5H-Casey Hicks[22]; 17. 19A-Chase Randall[1]; 18. 10-Lance Bennett[23]; 19. 26-Chance Crum[13]; 20. 2J-Justin Grant[14]; 21. 7X-Thomas Meseraull[9]; 22. 07W-Mitchel Moles[5]; 23. 08-Cannon McIntosh[8]; 24. 19AZ-Hayden Reinbold[17]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 15-Emerson Axsom[4]; 2. 5-Kevin Thomas Jr[5]; 3. 19AZ-Hayden Reinbold[2]; 4. 85T-Ryan Timms[3]; 5. 25-Logan Seavey[6]; 6. 17W-Shane Golobic[8]; 7. 07W-Mitchel Moles[7]; 8. 11W-Aaron Werner[1]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 71K-Daison Pursley[7]; 2. 08-Cannon McIntosh[6]; 3. 97-Brenham Crouch[4]; 4. 67-Buddy Kofoid[8]; 5. 26-Chance Crum[5]; 6. 19T-Tanner Thorson[3]; 7. 17B-Austin Barnhill[2]; 8. 10-Lance Bennett[1]; 9. 9-Brant O'Banion[9]

Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. 2J-Justin Grant[3]; 2. 19-Jason McDougal[6]; 3. 7X-Thomas Meseraull[7]; 4. 19A-Chase Randall[5]; 5. 4F-Chad Frewaldt[2]; 6. 5H-Casey Hicks[1]; 7. 89-Chris Windom[8]

Elite Racing Promotions

Race Stats

  • Races13
  • Wins0
  • Top 55
  • Top 107
Fatheadz Eyewear
Imperial Wagyu Beef
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
Tel•Star Communications
B and S Cattle
Lykins Energy
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Triple X Race Chassis
Hoosier Racing Tires
XYZ Machining
Rust-Oleum
Health Clips Lawn Care
Factory Kahne Indy
Engler Machine
Lucas oil
FK Rod Ends
Keizer Wheels
Purple Heart Racing Team
Brown and Miller Racing
Smileys Racing Products
DMI Racing
ProGlide Bearings
Chalk Stix
Wilwood
Lajoie Seats
Smith Titanium
Allstar Performance
Simpson
MyRacePass
Schroth Racing
Saldana Racing Products
KSE Power Steering
King Racing Products
Schoenfeld