Brady Bacon

Race Stats

  • Events52
  • Wins4
  • Top 522
  • Top 1028
7/17/2024 - Eldora Speedway

7/17/2024 - Eldora Speedway

Rossburg, OH

$12,000-to-win twin prelims

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged64 entries
    • Kubota High Limit Racing

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brady Bacon

Brady Bacon

Broken Arrow, OK

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature - Group B 2 10 -8
Heat 3 - Group B 4 6 -2
Qualifying - Group B 13.328 15 7
Hot Laps - Group B 13.419 12 10

410 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

A Feature - Group AKubota

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
2 8 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 6
3 6 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 3
4 4 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
5 7 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 2
6 3 101 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -3
7 21 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 14
8 1 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -7
9 22 11 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 13
10 12 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 2
11 10 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -1
12 15 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
13 5 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -8
14 9 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -5
15 17 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 2
16 24 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
17 18 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
18 20 23B Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 2
19 16 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -3
20 14 25 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -6
21 11 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -10
22 13 50YR Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -9
23 23 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
24 19 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -5
25 Laps

A Feature - Group BKubota

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 6 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 4
3 8 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
4 7 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 3
5 13 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 8
6 11 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 5
7 14 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 7
8 2 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -6
9 9 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
10 15 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 5
11 5 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -6
12 24 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12
13 16 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
14 3 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -11
15 4 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -11
16 12 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -4
17 21 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 4
18 17 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -1
19 22 23J Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 3
20 10 55V Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -10
21 20 45 Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA -1
22 19 29 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -3
23 18 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
24 23 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -1
12 Laps

B Feature - Group AWinters Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
2 3 11 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 1
3 2 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
4 5 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
6 9 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 3
7 7 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH -
8 6 5TP Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -2
9 12 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 3
10 11 70M Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 1
11 10 2MD Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
12 4 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -8
12 Laps

B Feature - Group BWinters Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
2 3 23J Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 1
3 5 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 2
4 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 19H Joel Myers Jr Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
6 7 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
7 9 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 2
8 10 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 2
9 12 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
10 2 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -8
11 11 7T Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH -
12 4 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -8
10 Laps

Heat 1 - Group ATJ Forged

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
2 6 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
3 5 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
4 7 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 3
5 4 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH -4
7 8 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
8 3 5TP Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -5
10 Laps

Heat 2 - Group ADMI

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50YR Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
2 7 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 5
3 1 23B Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -2
4 6 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
5 5 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 3 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
7 8 2MD Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
8 4 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
10 Laps

Heat 3 - Group ABR Motorsports

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
2 1 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
3 4 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
4 5 101 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
5 3 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
7 7 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
8 8 70M Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -
10 Laps

Heat 4 - Group AWinters Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
2 2 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -
3 7 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 4
4 6 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
5 4 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 11 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
7 3 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -4
8 8 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -
10 Laps

Heat 1 - Group BTJ Forged

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
2 3 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
3 4 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
4 5 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 1
5 7 55V Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 19H Joel Myers Jr Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
7 6 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -1
8 1 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -7
10 Laps

Heat 2 - Group BDMI

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 6 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
3 4 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
4 5 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 1
5 7 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 23J Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -3
7 8 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 1
8 2 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
10 Laps

Heat 3 - Group BBR Motorsports

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
2 6 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 4
3 5 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
4 1 45 Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA -3
5 7 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
7 3 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -4
8 8 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 4 - Group BWinters Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
2 5 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 3
3 7 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 4
4 6 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
5 2 29 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 7T Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 2
7 1 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -6
8 4 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -4

Qualifying - Group ACapital Custom Trailers

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 12.985
2 27 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 13.040
3 30 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.048
4 7 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 13.067
5 20 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.092
6 6 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13.101
7 15 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13.116
8 11 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 13.122
9 22 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.123
10 14 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.125
11 21 101 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 13.135
12 17 11 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 13.166
13 12 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 13.203
14 31 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.206
15 10 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 13.219
16 28 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 13.223
17 13 5TP Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 13.233
18 19 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.241
19 16 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 13.274
20 25 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.277
21 32 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 13.318
22 5 50YR Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 13.326
23 18 25 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 13.346
24 2 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 13.361
25 4 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 13.378
26 9 23B Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 13.391
27 26 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.402
28 3 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 13.407
29 1 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 13.429
30 29 2MD Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 13.508
31 8 70M Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 13.517
32 24 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 13.634

Qualifying - Group BCapital Custom Trailers

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 55V Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.084
2 10 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 13.143
3 2 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.160
4 7 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.187
5 24 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 13.198
6 9 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.208
7 3 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 13.217
8 1 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 13.217
9 11 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 13.220
10 23 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 13.249
11 13 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.288
12 12 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 13.296
13 14 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 13.296
14 31 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13.301
15 22 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.328
16 16 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 13.328
17 27 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 13.332
18 26 23J Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 13.347
19 5 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 13.369
20 18 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.397
21 29 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.401
22 21 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.418
23 6 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 13.446
24 17 29 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 13.484
25 15 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.505
26 19 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.537
27 30 45 Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 13.573
28 8 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 13.613
29 28 19H Joel Myers Jr Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 13.760
30 20 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 13.836
31 32 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.968
32 25 7T Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 14.305

Hot Laps - Group ADirt Draft

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 13.264
2 30 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.365
3 23 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.385
4 22 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.454
5 14 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.477
6 21 101 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 13.485
7 25 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.526
8 20 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.584
9 28 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 13.614
10 17 11 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 13.647
11 15 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13.667
12 19 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.711
13 7 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 13.748
14 6 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13.768
15 26 16T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.779
16 11 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 13.782
17 12 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 13.783
18 18 25 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 13.805
19 13 5TP Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 13.833
20 16 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 13.836
21 29 2MD Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 13.838
22 9 23B Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 13.852
23 32 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 13.880
24 10 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 13.899
25 3 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 13.984
26 31 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.988
27 2 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 13.996
28 24 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 14.058
29 5 50YR Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 14.101
30 1 55 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 14.162
31 8 70M Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 14.183
32 4 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 14.354

Hot Laps - Group BDirt Draft

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.237
2 2 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.297
3 10 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 13.300
4 3 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 13.313
5 11 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 13.330
6 31 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13.332
7 4 55V Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.341
8 1 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 13.357
9 23 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 13.395
10 27 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 13.399
11 14 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 13.404
12 22 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.419
13 24 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 13.430
14 26 23J Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 13.440
15 13 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.490
16 9 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.499
17 12 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 13.502
18 5 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 13.524
19 16 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 13.536
20 19 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.546
21 29 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.560
22 21 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.606
23 6 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 13.612
24 30 45 Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 13.737
25 15 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.844
26 8 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 13.849
27 17 29 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 13.865
28 20 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 14.064
29 32 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 14.111
30 25 7T Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 14.399
31 18 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
32 28 19H Joel Myers Jr Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
Elite Racing Promotions

Race Stats

  • Events52
  • Wins4
  • Top 522
  • Top 1028
Tel•Star Communications
Dahmer Powertrain Inc.
Fatheadz Eyewear
Davis Bros. Designs
Daredevil Brewing Co.
Next Level Metal
Hobson - Winchester, IN
Triple X Race Chassis
XYZ Machining
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Alumi Tech Products
Maxima Racing Oils
JP Moery Racing
Hutson Inc
The Joie of Seating
FK Indy
Health Clips Lawn Care
Balta
AB Sports Bar Cafe
Specialty Rigging
Keizer Wheels
Smileys Racing Products
MyRacePass
R and R Racewear
Chalk Stix
Simpson
DMI Racing
Brown and Miller Racing
Smith Titanium
Allstar Performance
Schoenfeld
KSE Power Steering
Schroth Racing
King Racing Products