Brady Bacon

Race Stats

  • Events8
  • Wins0
  • Top 52
  • Top 103
6/3/2023 - Knoxville Raceway

6/3/2023 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Non-Winged32 entries
    • USAC National Sprint Cars
  • 410 Sprints - Winged30 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brady Bacon

Brady Bacon

Broken Arrow, OK

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
USAC A Feature 1 5 2 3
USAC Heat 2 6 4 2
USAC Qualifying 1 2 1
USAC Hot Laps 1 2 1
410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
410 A Feature 8 24 -16
410 Heat 3 3 2 1
410 Qualifying 12 7
410 Hot Laps 1 16.038 12 7

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

30 Laps

USAC A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 5
2 5 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
3 7 19AZ Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 4
4 1 15X C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -3
5 3 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -2
6 12 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 6
7 19 2 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 12
8 17 1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 9
9 10 5P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
10 13 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
11 16 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 5
12 9 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -3
13 8 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -5
14 4 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -10
15 2 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -13
16 21 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 5
17 15 2J J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -2
18 18 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
19 14 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -5
20 23 2B Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 3
21 22 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 1
22 11 17GP Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -11
23 20 6 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -3
12 Laps

USAC B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2J J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
2 1 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -1
3 6 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 3
4 5 6 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
5 15 5P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 10
6 7 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 1
7 2 2B Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -5
8 4 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -4
9 8 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
10 13 82 Vinny Ward Vinny Ward Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
11 12 11B Ben Woods Ben Woods Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
12 10 51T Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -2
13 14 12X Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 1
14 9 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
15 11 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -4
8 Laps

USAC Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19AZ Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 3
2 1 2 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
3 5 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
4 6 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 2
5 2 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -3
6 3 2B Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -3
7 7 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
8 8 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
8 Laps

USAC Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 1
2 4 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 2
3 5 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 2
4 6 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
5 3 2J J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -2
6 7 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
7 8 11B Ben Woods Ben Woods Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
8 1 6 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -7
8 Laps

USAC Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15X C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 4
2 2 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
3 3 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
4 4 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
5 1 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -4
6 8 82 Vinny Ward Vinny Ward Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
7 7 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 6 5P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
8 Laps

USAC Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
2 3 1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 1
3 6 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 3
4 5 17GP Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 1
5 4 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -1
6 7 51T Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA 1
7 8 12X Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 1
8 2 6D Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -6

USAC Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA
2 3 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
3 19 5P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK
4 8 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN
5 2 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN
6 12 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA
7 16 15X C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN
8 1 17GP Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA
9 18 19AZ Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA
10 29 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH
11 15 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO
12 24 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN
13 21 2B Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA
14 31 2J J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC
15 4 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA
16 32 1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX
17 5 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS
18 11 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO
19 17 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA
20 7 6D Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN
21 14 2 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA
22 6 6 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ
23 9 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ
24 22 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO
25 23 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX
26 10 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
27 13 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
28 27 51T Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA
29 20 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI
30 30 11B Ben Woods Ben Woods Newton, IA Newton, IA
31 28 82 Vinny Ward Vinny Ward Springfield, IL Springfield, IL
32 26 12X Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA

USAC Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA
2 3 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
3 19 5P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK
4 8 3R Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN
5 2 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN
6 12 4 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA
7 16 15X C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN
8 1 17GP Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA
9 18 19AZ Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA
10 29 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH
11 15 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO
12 24 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN
13 21 2B Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA
14 31 2J J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC
15 4 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA
16 32 1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX
17 5 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS
18 11 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO
19 17 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA
20 7 6D Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN
21 14 2 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA
22 6 6 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ
23 9 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ
24 22 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO
25 23 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX
26 10 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
27 13 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
28 27 51T Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA
29 20 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI
30 30 11B Ben Woods Ben Woods Newton, IA Newton, IA
31 28 82 Vinny Ward Vinny Ward Springfield, IL Springfield, IL
32 26 12X Doug Sylvester Doug Sylvester Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA

410 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

410 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 1
2 4 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
3 3 5 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 1 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -3
5 5 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -
6 9 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 3
7 7 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -
8 10 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
9 6 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -3
10 15 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 5
11 11 6 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
12 14 12X Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
13 19 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 6
14 12 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -2
15 23 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 8
16 21 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 5
17 22 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
18 16 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
19 18 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
20 13 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -7
21 17 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -4
22 24 55X Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 2
23 20 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -3
24 8 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -16
12 Laps

410 B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
2 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 10 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 7
4 3 55X Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -1
5 7 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
6 4 15P Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -2
7 8 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
8 6 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -2
9 9 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
10 5 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -5
8 Laps

410 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 4 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 2
3 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
4 2 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
5 3 12X Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
6 5 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
7 7 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 8 55X Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
9 10 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
10 9 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
8 Laps

410 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
2 5 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 3
3 6 5 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
4 3 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
5 7 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
6 4 6 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
7 1 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -6
8 10 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
9 8 15P Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -1
10 9 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -1
8 Laps

410 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -
2 3 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 2 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -1
4 8 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 4
5 5 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -
6 6 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -
7 4 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -3
8 9 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
9 7 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -2
DNS 10 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -

410 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA
2 5 5 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
3 1 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD
4 4 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO
5 21 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO
6 3 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN
7 17 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD
8 8 6 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA
9 10 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN
10 6 12X Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX
11 23 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA
12 19 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
13 30 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO
14 25 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX
15 14 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW
16 24 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD
17 7 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA
18 27 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN
19 22 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
20 11 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA
21 13 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA
22 28 55X Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA
23 2 15P Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO
24 29 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD
25 26 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN
26 9 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA
27 12 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA
28 16 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA
29 15 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA
30 18 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA

410 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.732
2 5 5 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.735
3 1 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.795
4 4 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 15.801
5 21 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 15.804
6 3 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 15.827
7 17 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.852
8 8 6 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.868
9 10 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 15.974
10 6 12X Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.014
11 23 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.023
12 19 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 16.038
13 30 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 16.051
14 25 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.057
15 14 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 16.063
16 24 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.085
17 7 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.094
18 27 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 16.151
19 22 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.180
20 11 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.295
21 13 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.448
22 28 55X Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 16.506
23 2 15P Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 16.511
24 29 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 16.517
25 26 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 16.672
26 9 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.781
27 12 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.823
28 16 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.986
29 15 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.167
DNS 18 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.827
Elite Racing Promotions

Race Stats

  • Events8
  • Wins0
  • Top 52
  • Top 103
Fatheadz Eyewear
Tel•Star Communications
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
Cressman Sanitation
Champion Oil
Dragonfly Aviation
Triple X Race Chassis
Cobalt Civil
FK Indy
Engler Machine
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Health Clips Lawn Care
AB Sports Bar Cafe
Alumi Tech Products
XYZ Machining
Hoosier Racing Tires
Keizer Wheels
FK Rod Ends
The Joie of Seating
Specialty Rigging
MyRacePass
R and R Racewear
Chalk Stix
Simpson
DMI Racing
Brown and Miller Racing
Smileys Racing Products
Wilwood
Smith Titanium
Schroth Racing
KSE Power Steering
Schoenfeld
Allstar Performance
King Racing Products