Brady Bacon

Race Stats

  • Events8
  • Wins0
  • Top 52
  • Top 103
6/11/2022 - Lake Ozark Speedway

6/11/2022 - Lake Ozark Speedway

Eldon, MO

11 entries

POWRi 305 Sprints


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 79-Ryan Hall[1]; 2. 63-Randy Martin[2]; 3. 15-Jack Potter[3]; 4. 55-Kenny Potter[4]; 5. 1-Greg Murry[6]; 6. 15K-Kaitlyn Boland[7]; 7. 122-Lane Warner[8]; 8. 74-Natalie Doney[5]; 9. 51-Alan Cunningham[11]; 10. 61A-Doug Fry[10]; 11. 9-Kevin Foreman[9]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 79-Ryan Hall[4]; 2. 63-Randy Martin[6]; 3. 15K-Kaitlyn Boland[1]; 4. 122-Lane Warner[3]; 5. 61A-Doug Fry[2]; 6. 51-Alan Cunningham[5]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 15-Jack Potter[1]; 2. 55-Kenny Potter[3]; 3. 74-Natalie Doney[2]; 4. 1-Greg Murry[5]; 5. 9-Kevin Foreman[4]

28 entries

410 Sprints - Non-Winged


Feature (30 Laps): 1. 98-Brady Bacon[7]; 2. 33M-Matt Westfall[3]; 3. 77M-CJ Leary[13]; 4. 66-Shane Cockrum[8]; 5. 20-Alex Bright[5]; 6. 28-Kory Schudy[14]; 7. 77-Jack Wagner[17]; 8. 6-Mario Clouser[4]; 9. 16-Anthony Nicholson[20]; 10. 1JR-Steven Russell[22]; 11. 11W-Wyatt Burks[18]; 12. 44-Wesley Smith[15]; 13. 74-Xavier Doney[9]; 14. 12-Robert Ballou[1]; 15. 17GP-Kyle Shipley[10]; 16. 4-Braydon Cromwell[21]; 17. 21AZ-Jake Swanson[2]; 18. 24-Landon Simon[16]; 19. 2B-Chad Boespflug[6]; 20. 91-Riley Kreisel[11]; 21. 9-Cody Baker[12]; 22. 32-Garrett Aitken[19]

Last Chance Showdown 1 (12 Laps): 1. 77-Jack Wagner[1]; 2. 11W-Wyatt Burks[3]; 3. 32-Garrett Aitken[4]; 4. 16-Anthony Nicholson[5]; 5. 4-Braydon Cromwell[2]; 6. 1JR-Steven Russell[10]; 7. 73-Samuel Wagner[7]; 8. 77K-Katlynn Leer[9]; 9. 24LCR-Chris Morgan[12]; 10. 17K-Braden Knipmeyer[11]; 11. 26-Zachary Clark[6]; 12. 41-Brad Wyatt[8]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[1]; 2. 2B-Chad Boespflug[2]; 3. 17GP-Kyle Shipley[3]; 4. 77-Jack Wagner[5]; 5. 44-Wesley Smith[4]; 6. 73-Samuel Wagner[7]; 7. 1JR-Steven Russell[6]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 21AZ-Jake Swanson[2]; 2. 66-Shane Cockrum[1]; 3. 98-Brady Bacon[3]; 4. 77M-CJ Leary[4]; 5. 4-Braydon Cromwell[5]; 6. 41-Brad Wyatt[6]; 7. 24LCR-Chris Morgan[7]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 12-Robert Ballou[4]; 2. 91-Riley Kreisel[1]; 3. 74-Xavier Doney[3]; 4. 24-Landon Simon[2]; 5. 11W-Wyatt Burks[5]; 6. 26-Zachary Clark[6]; 7. 17K-Braden Knipmeyer[7]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 33M-Matt Westfall[2]; 2. 9-Cody Baker[1]; 3. 6-Mario Clouser[4]; 4. 28-Kory Schudy[3]; 5. 32-Garrett Aitken[7]; 6. 16-Anthony Nicholson[6]; 7. 77K-Katlynn Leer[5]

Qualifying Group 1: 1. 44-Wesley Smith, 00:13.881[5]; 2. 17GP-Kyle Shipley, 00:14.166[1]; 3. 2B-Chad Boespflug, 00:14.348[4]; 4. 20-Alex Bright, 00:14.352[7]; 5. 77-Jack Wagner, 00:14.492[3]; 6. 1JR-Steven Russell, 00:14.620[6]; 7. 73-Samuel Wagner, 00:14.771[2]

Qualifying Group 2: 1. 77M-CJ Leary, 00:13.758[4]; 2. 98-Brady Bacon, 00:13.777[5]; 3. 21AZ-Jake Swanson, 00:13.896[1]; 4. 66-Shane Cockrum, 00:14.019[7]; 5. 4-Braydon Cromwell, 00:14.352[2]; 6. 41-Brad Wyatt, 00:14.852[6]; 7. 24LCR-Chris Morgan, 00:15.467[3]

Qualifying Group 3: 1. 12-Robert Ballou, 00:13.801[2]; 2. 74-Xavier Doney, 00:14.079[5]; 3. 24-Landon Simon, 00:14.189[3]; 4. 91-Riley Kreisel, 00:14.230[4]; 5. 11W-Wyatt Burks, 00:14.539[1]; 6. 26-Zachary Clark, 00:14.640[7]; 7. 17K-Braden Knipmeyer, 00:15.409[6]

Qualifying Group 4: 1. 6-Mario Clouser, 00:14.067[6]; 2. 28-Kory Schudy, 00:14.145[2]; 3. 33M-Matt Westfall, 00:14.264[3]; 4. 9-Cody Baker, 00:14.269[7]; 5. 77K-Katlynn Leer, 00:14.603[5]; 6. 16-Anthony Nicholson, 00:14.605[4]; 7. 32-Garrett Aitken, 00:14.724[1]

20 entries

410 Outlaw Sprints


Lucas Oil A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 5T-Ryan Timms[2]; 2. 21H-Brady Bacon[1]; 3. 52-Blake Hahn[7]; 4. 11-Roger Crockett[5]; 5. 24-Garet Williamson[6]; 6. 77-Jack Wagner[4]; 7. 84-Brandon Hanks[14]; 8. 51-Mitchell Moore[11]; 9. 93-Taylor Walton[13]; 10. 21-Gunner Ramey[12]; 11. 6-Corey Nelson[16]; 12. 74-Xavier Doney[10]; 13. 20-Alex Bright[20]; 14. 3A-Aaron Rixmann[19]; 15. 7B-Ben Brown[9]; 16. 50K-Kyle Bellm[3]; 17. 91-Riley Kreisel[8]; 18. 4-Evan Martin[18]; 19. 22S-Slater Helt[15]; 20. 73-Samuel Wagner[17]

Advanced Racing Suspension Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 91-Riley Kreisel[1]; 2. 21H-Brady Bacon[4]; 3. 7B-Ben Brown[2]; 4. 52-Blake Hahn[3]; 5. 84-Brandon Hanks[5]; 6. 3A-Aaron Rixmann[7]; 7. 73-Samuel Wagner[6]

Auto Meter Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 74-Xavier Doney[1]; 2. 5T-Ryan Timms[4]; 3. 24-Garet Williamson[3]; 4. 93-Taylor Walton[5]; 5. 21-Gunner Ramey[2]; 6. 20-Alex Bright[7]; 7. 4-Evan Martin[6]

Schure Built Suspensions Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 77-Jack Wagner[5]; 2. 50K-Kyle Bellm[3]; 3. 51-Mitchell Moore[2]; 4. 11-Roger Crockett[4]; 5. 22S-Slater Helt[1]; 6. 6-Corey Nelson[6]

Qualifying 1: 1. 21H-Brady Bacon, 00:12.473[5]; 2. 5T-Ryan Timms, 00:12.508[16]; 3. 11-Roger Crockett, 00:12.654[8]; 4. 52-Blake Hahn, 00:12.664[12]; 5. 24-Garet Williamson, 00:12.687[14]; 6. 50K-Kyle Bellm, 00:12.755[19]; 7. 7B-Ben Brown, 00:12.760[11]; 8. 21-Gunner Ramey, 00:12.856[10]; 9. 51-Mitchell Moore, 00:12.869[6]; 10. 91-Riley Kreisel, 00:12.932[15]; 11. 74-Xavier Doney, 00:12.973[9]; 12. 22S-Slater Helt, 00:12.986[2]; 13. 84-Brandon Hanks, 00:13.029[20]; 14. 93-Taylor Walton, 00:13.227[17]; 15. 77-Jack Wagner, 00:13.260[3]; 16. 73-Samuel Wagner, 00:13.464[1]; 17. 4-Evan Martin, 00:13.552[7]; 18. 6-Corey Nelson, 00:14.148[4]; 19. 3A-Aaron Rixmann, 00:14.150[13]; 20. 20-Alex Bright, 00:14.151[18]

Elite Racing Promotions

Race Stats

  • Events8
  • Wins0
  • Top 52
  • Top 103
Fatheadz Eyewear
Tel•Star Communications
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
Cressman Sanitation
Champion Oil
Dragonfly Aviation
Triple X Race Chassis
Cobalt Civil
FK Indy
Engler Machine
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Health Clips Lawn Care
AB Sports Bar Cafe
Alumi Tech Products
XYZ Machining
Hoosier Racing Tires
Keizer Wheels
FK Rod Ends
The Joie of Seating
Specialty Rigging
MyRacePass
R and R Racewear
Chalk Stix
Simpson
DMI Racing
Brown and Miller Racing
Smileys Racing Products
Wilwood
Smith Titanium
Schroth Racing
KSE Power Steering
Schoenfeld
Allstar Performance
King Racing Products