Brady Bacon

Race Stats

  • Events11
  • Wins0
  • Top 53
  • Top 104
3/19/2010 - Devil's Bowl Speedway

3/19/2010 - Devil's Bowl Speedway

Mesquite, TX

37th Annual Spring Nationals (VERSUS / MavTV)

Classes

  • ASCS Sprints62 entries
    • ASCS National

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brady Bacon

Brady Bacon

Broken Arrow, OK

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 3 -

ASCS Sprints

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
2 C41 Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 94 Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -
5 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
6 57 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
7 75 Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
8 10A Ricky Logan Ricky Logan Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
9 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -
10 29 Travis Rilat Travis Rilat Forney, TX Forney, TX -
11 44W Austen Wheatley Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
12 41 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA -
13 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
14 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
15 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
16 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
17 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -
18 9X Gary Wright Gary Wright Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
19 9H Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
20 14 Michael Lang Michael Lang Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
21 71 Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
22 21L Trevor Lewis Trevor Lewis Upper Black Eddy, PA Upper Black Eddy, PA -
23 87A Andrew Marshala Andrew Marshala Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -
24 22 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 41 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA -
2 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 57 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 4 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX -
5 2 Kenneth Walker Kenneth Walker Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
6 75X Don Young Don Young Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
7 72 Sherman Davis Sherman Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 6 Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
9 30 Brandon Corn Brandon Corn Hearne, TX Hearne, TX -
10 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
11 8W Jordan Whitehead Jordan Whitehead Andover, KS Andover, KS -
12 27 Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
13 9 Brian Parker Brian Parker Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
14 14X Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
15 14E Todd Evans Todd Evans Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -
16 5M Glenn Martin Glenn Martin North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 C41 Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
3 5H Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
4 93 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 65 Skip Wilson Skip Wilson Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
7 97B Aaron Berryhill Aaron Berryhill Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 6S Justin Spoerl Justin Spoerl Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
9 2W Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK -
10 35 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
11 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
12 15 Bud Goodwin Bud Goodwin Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
13 03 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
14 3G Darren Long Darren Long Elida, OH Elida, OH -
15 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
2 87A Andrew Marshala Andrew Marshala Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -
3 45 Martin Edwards Martin Edwards Forney, TX Forney, TX -
4 91A Taylor Milton Taylor Milton Fargo, OK Fargo, OK -
5 98 Joe Ramaker Joe Ramaker Boise, ID Boise, ID -
6 88 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
7 87X Billy Melton Billy Melton Longview, TX Longview, TX -
8 31 Matt Clevenger Matt Clevenger Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -
9 24 Justin Carver Justin Carver Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
10 9X Gary Wright Gary Wright Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
11 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
12 00 Michael Dupuy Michael Dupuy Amite, LA Amite, LA -
13 5 Brent Swift Brent Swift Norman, OK Norman, OK -
14 22K Kevin Barksdale Kevin Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
15 86 Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
Elite Racing Promotions

Race Stats

  • Events11
  • Wins0
  • Top 53
  • Top 104
Tel•Star Communications
Dahmer Powertrain Inc.
Fatheadz Eyewear
Davis Bros. Designs
Daredevil Brewing Co.
Next Level Metal
Hobson - Winchester, IN
Triple X Race Chassis
XYZ Machining
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Alumi Tech Products
Maxima Racing Oils
JP Moery Racing
Hutson Inc
The Joie of Seating
FK Indy
Health Clips Lawn Care
Balta
AB Sports Bar Cafe
Specialty Rigging
Keizer Wheels
Smileys Racing Products
MyRacePass
R and R Racewear
Chalk Stix
Simpson
DMI Racing
Brown and Miller Racing
Smith Titanium
Allstar Performance
Schoenfeld
KSE Power Steering
Schroth Racing
King Racing Products