Brady Bacon

Race Stats

  • Events11
  • Wins0
  • Top 53
  • Top 104
12/31/2010 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/31/2010 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Junior Sprints38 entries
  • 1200cc Non-Wing Mini Sprints40 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class89 entries
  • ECOtec Midgets22 entries
  • Winged Outlaw126 entries
  • Non-Wing Outlaw60 entries
  • Winged A-Class60 entries
  • Stock Non-Wing142 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brady Bacon

Brady Bacon

Broken Arrow, OK

Winged Outlaw Start Finish +/-
Qualifier 2 9 -
Heat 14 3 -
Non-Wing Outlaw Start Finish +/-
Qualifier 1 5 -
Winged A-Class Start Finish +/-
Qualifier 2 4 -
Stock Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
Qualifier 5 11 -
Heat 5 4 -

Winged Outlaw

10 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 8 Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
3 102 Zach Alley Zach Alley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 67 Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
5 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
6 93 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 9M Wes McIntyre Wes McIntyre McCordsville, IN McCordsville, IN -
8 321 Garrett Abrams Garrett Abrams Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -
9 15 Ryan Leek Ryan Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
10 96 Zachary Gigot Zachary Gigot Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
11 10Z Dalton Terrel Dalton Terrel Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
12 D1 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
10 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
2 97 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 173 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
4 55 Donnie Ray Crawford Donnie Ray Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 160 Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
6 51 Matt Ward Matt Ward Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
7 11 Dylan Cappello Dylan Cappello Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
8 20 Paul Day Paul Day Atwood, IL Atwood, IL -
9 19P Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 7R Anton Julian Anton Julian New Plymouth, NZ New Plymouth, NZ -
11 161 Nate Fleming Nate Fleming Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
12 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 75C Dustin Christie Dustin Christie Washington, IN Washington, IN -
2 79D Heath Duinkerken Heath Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA -
3 129 Brandon Hahn Brandon Hahn Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 50 Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
5 37 Matt Peterson Matt Peterson Wilton, CA Wilton, CA -
6 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
7 7W Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Camden, IN Camden, IN -
8 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
9 17 Travis Harris Travis Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
10 14R Rob Lipker Rob Lipker Harvard, NE Harvard, NE -
11 19 Natasha Cox Natasha Cox Casey, IL Casey, IL -
12 69 Ryan Frantz Ryan Frantz Lovington, IL Lovington, IL -
10 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 93S Tyler Stump Tyler Stump Avilla, IN Avilla, IN -
2 194 Andrew Peters Andrew Peters Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
3 02 Ryan Reeves Ryan Reeves Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 21 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
5 292 Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 38 Kenny Brewer Kenny Brewer Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
7 10 Darien Roberts Darien Roberts Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 28 Austin Quick Austin Quick Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ -
9 17B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
10 13 zzzJonathan zzzBeyer zzzJonathan zzzBeyer Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
11 01 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
12 79 Ryan Duke Ryan Duke Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
10 Laps

Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -
2 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
4 114 Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
5 54 Chris Smith Chris Smith Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
6 477 Todd Carmichael Todd Carmichael Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
7 72J Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 23 Sara Elrod Sara Elrod Remington, IN Remington, IN -
9 61 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX -
10 56 Joe Faloon Joe Faloon Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
11 6B Gary Baugh Gary Baugh Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -
12 94 Layne Himebaugh Layne Himebaugh Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 67 Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
2 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
3 96 Zachary Gigot Zachary Gigot Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
4 14 Jake Lipker Jake Lipker Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -
5 138 Ryan Blaney Ryan Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC -
6 99S Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
7 10S Ryan Scobee Ryan Scobee Filmore, IN Filmore, IN -
8 59 Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 55 Donnie Ray Crawford Donnie Ray Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 129 Brandon Hahn Brandon Hahn Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 56 Joe Faloon Joe Faloon Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
4 17H Derek Holmwood Derek Holmwood Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
5 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 87 Liam Ryan Liam Ryan Langley, BC Langley, BC -
7 029 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -
8 32 Nick Ivy Nick Ivy Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
2 79D Heath Duinkerken Heath Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA -
3 54 Chris Smith Chris Smith Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
4 61 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX -
5 69 Ryan Frantz Ryan Frantz Lovington, IL Lovington, IL -
6 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
7 7L Jeremy Lovelady Jeremy Lovelady Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
8 73 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 84 Tyler Day Tyler Day Atwood, IL Atwood, IL -
3 17B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 93 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
6 3 Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
7 99H Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
8 75 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37 Matt Peterson Matt Peterson Wilton, CA Wilton, CA -
2 17 Travis Harris Travis Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 51 Matt Ward Matt Ward Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
4 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 44C Joe Dent Joe Dent Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
6 42 Spencer Montgomery Spencer Montgomery Windsor, IL Windsor, IL -
7 44 Cany Kelly Cany Kelly -
8 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 97 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 7W Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Camden, IN Camden, IN -
3 292 Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 11 Dylan Cappello Dylan Cappello Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
5 1 Clayton Duff Clayton Duff Weldon, IL Weldon, IL -
6 08 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
7 22 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 77 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 75C Dustin Christie Dustin Christie Washington, IN Washington, IN -
2 21 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
3 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 23 Sara Elrod Sara Elrod Remington, IN Remington, IN -
5 13 zzzJonathan zzzBeyer zzzJonathan zzzBeyer Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
6 5H Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 0 Kodi Byers Kodi Byers Cowgill, MO Cowgill, MO -
8 23J Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 194 Andrew Peters Andrew Peters Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
2 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 223 Mason Moore Mason Moore Princeton, CA Princeton, CA -
4 15 Ryan Leek Ryan Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
5 60 Kent Miller Kent Miller Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
6 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL -
7 115 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
DNS 18 Sean Guthrie Sean Guthrie -
8 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 38 Kenny Brewer Kenny Brewer Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
2 173 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
3 7R Anton Julian Anton Julian New Plymouth, NZ New Plymouth, NZ -
4 19 Natasha Cox Natasha Cox Casey, IL Casey, IL -
5 03F Austin Farley Austin Farley Denver, CO Denver, CO -
6 95 Jimmy Miller Jimmy Miller Arthur, IL Arthur, IL -
7 135 Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
DNS 20 Paul Day Paul Day Atwood, IL Atwood, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 477 Todd Carmichael Todd Carmichael Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 93S Tyler Stump Tyler Stump Avilla, IN Avilla, IN -
3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
4 07 Ryan Kline Ryan Kline Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 36 Jared Williams Jared Williams Herald, CA Herald, CA -
7 32W Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
8 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 Laps

Heat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 D1 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 50 Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
3 10Z Dalton Terrel Dalton Terrel Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
4 161 Nate Fleming Nate Fleming Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
5 122 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
6 16X Danny Davidson Danny Davidson Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
7 5X Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX -
8 14K Tim Koch Tim Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 94 Layne Himebaugh Layne Himebaugh Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 28 Austin Quick Austin Quick Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ -
3 14R Rob Lipker Rob Lipker Harvard, NE Harvard, NE -
4 9S Nick Schaeffer Nick Schaeffer Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
5 6B Gary Baugh Gary Baugh Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -
6 291 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -
7 83 Braiden Cardinal Braiden Cardinal West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
8 5P Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 160 Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
2 114 Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
3 79 Ryan Duke Ryan Duke Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
4 96T Tim Smith Tim Smith Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
5 33 Ryan Guyett Ryan Guyett Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
6 68 Jamison Wilson Jamison Wilson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
7 11G Garrett Guilkey Garrett Guilkey Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
8 84K Kyle Nelson Kyle Nelson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
2 72J Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 19P Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
5 60X Chance Terrel Chance Terrel Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 12S Drew Salisbury Drew Salisbury Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
7 25 Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
DNS 29J Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 02 Ryan Reeves Ryan Reeves Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 102 Zach Alley Zach Alley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
4 9M Wes McIntyre Wes McIntyre McCordsville, IN McCordsville, IN -
5 7J Jerrod Wilson Jerrod Wilson Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
6 58H Luke Hanning Luke Hanning Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
7 74 Andy Farley Andy Farley Denver, CO Denver, CO -
8 Laps

Heat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -
2 321 Garrett Abrams Garrett Abrams Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -
3 01 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 10 Darien Roberts Darien Roberts Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 6G Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
6 99 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -
DNS 98 Robert McBride Robert McBride Cyril, OK Cyril, OK -

Non-Wing Outlaw

10 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 292 Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 33 Ryan Guyett Ryan Guyett Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
3 50 Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
4 2 Riley Adair Riley Adair Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 21W Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 42 Spencer Montgomery Spencer Montgomery Windsor, IL Windsor, IL -
7 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
8 32 Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
9 13 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
10 5R Tyler Russell Tyler Russell Abbott, TX Abbott, TX -
11 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
12 129 Brandon Hahn Brandon Hahn Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 15 Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
3 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
4 5H Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
6 17H Derek Holmwood Derek Holmwood Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
7 115 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
8 17K Jacob Knipmeyer Jacob Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
9 4U Devon Huff Devon Huff Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
10 17L Joe Leek Joe Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
11 32 Nick Ivy Nick Ivy Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -
12 31H Laine Hite Laine Hite Amboy, IN Amboy, IN -
10 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
2 07 Ryan Kline Ryan Kline Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 55 Donnie Ray Crawford Donnie Ray Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 477 Todd Carmichael Todd Carmichael Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
5 321 Garrett Abrams Garrett Abrams Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -
6 59 Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 157 Shayne Riley Shayne Riley Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 10X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
9 10 Darien Roberts Darien Roberts Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 21R Austin Kromberg Austin Kromberg Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
11 122 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
12 44 Jerrod Wilson Jerrod Wilson Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
10 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21B Dylan Black Dylan Black Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
2 72J Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 177 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 35 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 73 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 19P Stephanie Mockler Stephanie Mockler Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -
7 93S Tyler Stump Tyler Stump Avilla, IN Avilla, IN -
8 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
9 32T Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
10 D1 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
11 5X Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX -
12 5P Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
10 Laps

Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 54 Jake Moore Jake Moore Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
2 51 Matt Ward Matt Ward Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
3 132 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL -
4 38 Kenny Brewer Kenny Brewer Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
5 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 77 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 74 Andy Farley Andy Farley Denver, CO Denver, CO -
8 87 Liam Ryan Liam Ryan Langley, BC Langley, BC -
9 33 Travis Harris Travis Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
10 21W Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
11 18 Sean Guthrie Sean Guthrie -
12 7W Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Camden, IN Camden, IN -

Winged A-Class

10 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 161 Nate Fleming Nate Fleming Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
2 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
3 177 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 321 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
5 17H Derek Holmwood Derek Holmwood Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
6 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
7 25 Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
8 45 Kenny Brewer Kenny Brewer Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
9 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
10 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -
11 60 Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
12 22M Mandee Sundquist Mandee Sundquist Loomis, NE Loomis, NE -
10 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 181 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
2 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
3 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 21W Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
6 82 Jordan Herrman Jordan Herrman Jay, OK Jay, OK -
7 3D Andy Hogan Andy Hogan Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
8 08 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
9 71E Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
10 41 Bobby Henning Bobby Henning Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
11 81 Kris Warner Kris Warner Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -
12 11E Corey Elliott Corey Elliott Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
10 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7J Jerrod Wilson Jerrod Wilson Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
2 15 Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
3 16X Danny Davidson Danny Davidson Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
4 351 Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
5 102 Chris Berreth Chris Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 12 Dalton Brown Dalton Brown Oologah, OK Oologah, OK -
7 93B Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 5 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
9 32W Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
10 94 Layne Himebaugh Layne Himebaugh Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
11 53Q Dennis Querry Dennis Querry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
12 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
10 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 029 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 8 Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
3 99H Trevor Hunt Trevor Hunt Liberty, MO Liberty, MO -
4 05 Drew Shively Drew Shively Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
5 7C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -
6 82S Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
7 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 96 Randy Crowder Randy Crowder Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
9 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
10 101 Dillon Ake Dillon Ake Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
11 13 Brittany Yarwood Brittany Yarwood Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 5X Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX -
10 Laps

Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 40 Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 55 Donnie Ray Crawford Donnie Ray Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 02 Ryan Reeves Ryan Reeves Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 51 Matt Ward Matt Ward Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
5 73 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 00 Jeremy Scheulen Jeremy Scheulen Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 77 Colton Brewer Colton Brewer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
9 777 Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 38 Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
11 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
12 24L Caleb Lovelady Caleb Lovelady Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -

Stock Non-Wing

10 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 181 Jon Randall Jon Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 41K Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
3 38 Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
4 78D Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
5 5R Tyler Russell Tyler Russell Abbott, TX Abbott, TX -
6 21T Taylor Smitherman Taylor Smitherman Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
7 32T Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
8 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
9 111 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -
10 74 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
11 841 Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
12 75 Ryan Truitt Ryan Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
10 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 93B Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 82S Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
4 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 17K Jacob Knipmeyer Jacob Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
6 35 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
7 24L Caleb Lovelady Caleb Lovelady Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
8 61 Kaley Engstrom Kaley Engstrom Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
9 00 Jeremy Scheulen Jeremy Scheulen Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 82 Jordan Herrman Jordan Herrman Jay, OK Jay, OK -
11 144 Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
12 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
10 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
2 13 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
3 51 Matt Ward Matt Ward Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
4 291 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -
5 00Z Matt Ponder Matt Ponder Festus, MO Festus, MO -
6 29W Skyler Wissman Skyler Wissman Hays, KS Hays, KS -
7 77 Colton Brewer Colton Brewer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 33 Atlet Tafoya Atlet Tafoya Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
9 477 Todd Carmichael Todd Carmichael Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
10 121 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
11 7C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -
12 28 Karley Kay Dobson Karley Kay Dobson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
10 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Riley Adair Riley Adair Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 132 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL -
3 31 Austin Smith Austin Smith Henderson, TX Henderson, TX -
4 17H Derek Holmwood Derek Holmwood Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
5 26 Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Salem, KY Salem, KY -
6 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
7 11 Dylan Cappello Dylan Cappello Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
8 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
9 23A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 44F Chad Feagin Chad Feagin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
11 23 Adam Mollenkopf Adam Mollenkopf -
12 72 Eric Fenton Eric Fenton Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
2 18 Sean Guthrie Sean Guthrie -
3 40 Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 82L Tony Lidgard Tony Lidgard Argos, IN Argos, IN -
5 05 Drew Shively Drew Shively Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
6 32W Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
7 21R Austin Kromberg Austin Kromberg Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
9 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
10 57C Curtis Spicer Curtis Spicer Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -
11 21W Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 1Z Zach Garner Zach Garner Ft. Smith, AR Ft. Smith, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 33 Atlet Tafoya Atlet Tafoya Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
2 17H Derek Holmwood Derek Holmwood Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
3 21R Austin Kromberg Austin Kromberg Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 9 Rodney Cobb Rodney Cobb Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
5 14K Kayla Koch Kayla Koch Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 5X Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX -
DNS 351 Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
DNS 211 Steven Parker II Steven Parker II West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 28 Karley Kay Dobson Karley Kay Dobson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
2 132 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL -
3 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
5 73 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
7 76 Kyle Mueller Kyle Mueller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -
DNS 29J Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 72 Eric Fenton Eric Fenton Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 111 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -
4 10 Darien Roberts Darien Roberts Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 97 Randy Stringer Randy Stringer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 68 Jamison Wilson Jamison Wilson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
7 128 Trevor Reed Trevor Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 17L Joe Leek Joe Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Riley Adair Riley Adair Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 841 Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
3 3 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
4 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
5 21T Taylor Smitherman Taylor Smitherman Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
6 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
7 28G Gordon Goyer Gordon Goyer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 Sean Guthrie Sean Guthrie -
2 05 Drew Shively Drew Shively Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
3 35 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 21W Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 011 Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
6 55A Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
7 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 99I Bradley Ivie Bradley Ivie Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 Dylan Cappello Dylan Cappello Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 121 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
3 291 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -
4 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
5 91 Mike Wilkerson Mike Wilkerson Byhalia, MO Byhalia, MO -
6 9L Kory Lira Kory Lira Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -
7 79 Adam Mennenga Adam Mennenga N. Richland Hills, TX N. Richland Hills, TX -
8 3D Andy Hogan Andy Hogan Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 82L Tony Lidgard Tony Lidgard Argos, IN Argos, IN -
2 74 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 477 Todd Carmichael Todd Carmichael Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 38 Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
5 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
6 4U Devon Huff Devon Huff Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
7 5J Jerry Hockett Jerry Hockett Caney, KS Caney, KS -
8 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1Z Zach Garner Zach Garner Ft. Smith, AR Ft. Smith, AR -
2 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
3 23 Adam Mollenkopf Adam Mollenkopf -
4 61L Luke Lucas Luke Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
5 55A Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
6 10E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
7 75T Todd Truitt Todd Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
DNS 8L Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 78D Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
2 32T Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
3 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
4 44F Chad Feagin Chad Feagin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 99C Craig Crossette Craig Crossette Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -
6 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
7 96 Randy Crowder Randy Crowder Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 029 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 61 Kaley Engstrom Kaley Engstrom Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
2 13 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
3 00Z Matt Ponder Matt Ponder Festus, MO Festus, MO -
4 40 Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 67 Ryan St. Cyr Ryan St. Cyr Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 177 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 11