Brady Bacon

Race Stats

  • Events11
  • Wins0
  • Top 53
  • Top 104
8/17/2010 - Missouri State Fair Speedway

8/17/2010 - Missouri State Fair Speedway

Sedalia, MO

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Non-Winged22 entries
    • Sprint Bandits TNT

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brady Bacon

Brady Bacon

Broken Arrow, OK

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 3 -
Heat 1 1 -
Qualifier 3 2 -

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 81 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 75 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
3 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 14 Coleman Gulick Coleman Gulick Chenango Forks, NY Chenango Forks, NY -
5 18 Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
6 35 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
7 4G Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
8 2 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
9 98 J.C. Bland J.C. Bland Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
10 19 Patrick Stasa Patrick Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
11 43 Frank Brown Frank Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
12 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
13 15 Jeff Wingate Jeff Wingate Centertown, MO Centertown, MO -
14 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
15 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -
16 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
17 21 Chris Parkinson Chris Parkinson Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
18 1P Curtis Evans Curtis Evans Norborne, MO Norborne, MO -
19 19X Mitchell Moore Mitchell Moore Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -
20 9C Tony Crank Tony Crank St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
21 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
22 23 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 75 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
3 14 Coleman Gulick Coleman Gulick Chenango Forks, NY Chenango Forks, NY -
4 18 Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
5 23 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
6 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
7 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
8 2 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 35 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
2 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
3 4G Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
4 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
5 21 Chris Parkinson Chris Parkinson Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
6 1P Curtis Evans Curtis Evans Norborne, MO Norborne, MO -
7 19 Patrick Stasa Patrick Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 81 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 43 Frank Brown Frank Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
3 98 J.C. Bland J.C. Bland Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
4 15 Jeff Wingate Jeff Wingate Centertown, MO Centertown, MO -
5 19X Mitchell Moore Mitchell Moore Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -
6 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -
7 9C Tony Crank Tony Crank St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 75 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
2 4G Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
3 81 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
4 98 J.C. Bland J.C. Bland Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
5 21 Chris Parkinson Chris Parkinson Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
6 9C Tony Crank Tony Crank St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
7 23 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
DNS 2 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
2 18 Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
3 35 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
5 19X Mitchell Moore Mitchell Moore Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -
6 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
7 19 Patrick Stasa Patrick Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 Coleman Gulick Coleman Gulick Chenango Forks, NY Chenango Forks, NY -
2 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 15 Jeff Wingate Jeff Wingate Centertown, MO Centertown, MO -
4 43 Frank Brown Frank Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
5 1P Curtis Evans Curtis Evans Norborne, MO Norborne, MO -
6 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -
7 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
Elite Racing Promotions

Race Stats

  • Events11
  • Wins0
  • Top 53
  • Top 104
Tel•Star Communications
Dahmer Powertrain Inc.
Fatheadz Eyewear
Davis Bros. Designs
Daredevil Brewing Co.
Next Level Metal
Hobson - Winchester, IN
Triple X Race Chassis
XYZ Machining
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Alumi Tech Products
Maxima Racing Oils
JP Moery Racing
Hutson Inc
The Joie of Seating
FK Indy
Health Clips Lawn Care
Balta
AB Sports Bar Cafe
Specialty Rigging
Keizer Wheels
Smileys Racing Products
MyRacePass
R and R Racewear
Chalk Stix
Simpson
DMI Racing
Brown and Miller Racing
Smith Titanium
Allstar Performance
Schoenfeld
KSE Power Steering
Schroth Racing
King Racing Products