Brady Bacon

Race Stats

  • Events11
  • Wins0
  • Top 53
  • Top 104
8/21/2010 - Lakeside Speedway

8/21/2010 - Lakeside Speedway

Kansas City, KS

$10,000 to win

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Non-Winged26 entries
    • Sprint Bandits TNT

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brady Bacon

Brady Bacon

Broken Arrow, OK

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 8 -
Heat 1 3 -
Qualifier 2 3 -

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 39 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
2 81 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 75 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
4 35 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
5 14 Coleman Gulick Coleman Gulick Chenango Forks, NY Chenango Forks, NY -
6 4G Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
7 2 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
8 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
10 19 Patrick Stasa Patrick Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
11 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
12 98 J.C. Bland J.C. Bland Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
13 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
14 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
15 51 Doug Martens Doug Martens Ward, SD Ward, SD -
16 88 Chad Tye Chad Tye Independence, MO Independence, MO -
17 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -
18 12 Andy Helm Andy Helm Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
19 69 Michael Moore Michael Moore Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
20 23 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
21 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
22 39G Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
23 21X Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
24 38 Logan Walker Logan Walker Andover, KS Andover, KS -
25 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
26 76J Paul Flynn Paul Flynn Abilene, KS Abilene, KS -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 35 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
2 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
3 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 98 J.C. Bland J.C. Bland Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
5 4G Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
6 39G Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
7 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
8 19 Patrick Stasa Patrick Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
DNS 23 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 81 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 75 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
3 2 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
4 69 Michael Moore Michael Moore Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
6 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
7 38 Logan Walker Logan Walker Andover, KS Andover, KS -
8 12 Andy Helm Andy Helm Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
9 76J Paul Flynn Paul Flynn Abilene, KS Abilene, KS -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 39 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
2 14 Coleman Gulick Coleman Gulick Chenango Forks, NY Chenango Forks, NY -
3 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
5 21X Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
6 88 Chad Tye Chad Tye Independence, MO Independence, MO -
7 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -
8 51 Doug Martens Doug Martens Ward, SD Ward, SD -

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4G Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
2 81 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 14 Coleman Gulick Coleman Gulick Chenango Forks, NY Chenango Forks, NY -
4 75 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
5 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
6 19 Patrick Stasa Patrick Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -
7 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
DNS 39G Matt Goodnight Matt Goodnight Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
DNS 76J Paul Flynn Paul Flynn Abilene, KS Abilene, KS -

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 98 J.C. Bland J.C. Bland Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 2 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
3 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 35 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
5 21X Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
6 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
7 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
8 51 Doug Martens Doug Martens Ward, SD Ward, SD -
9 23 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 39 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
2 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
3 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 69 Michael Moore Michael Moore Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 38 Logan Walker Logan Walker Andover, KS Andover, KS -
6 88 Chad Tye Chad Tye Independence, MO Independence, MO -
7 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -
8 12 Andy Helm Andy Helm Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
Elite Racing Promotions

Race Stats

  • Events11
  • Wins0
  • Top 53
  • Top 104
Tel•Star Communications
Dahmer Powertrain Inc.
Fatheadz Eyewear
Davis Bros. Designs
Daredevil Brewing Co.
Next Level Metal
Hobson - Winchester, IN
Triple X Race Chassis
XYZ Machining
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Alumi Tech Products
Maxima Racing Oils
JP Moery Racing
Hutson Inc
The Joie of Seating
FK Indy
Health Clips Lawn Care
Balta
AB Sports Bar Cafe
Specialty Rigging
Keizer Wheels
Smileys Racing Products
MyRacePass
R and R Racewear
Chalk Stix
Simpson
DMI Racing
Brown and Miller Racing
Smith Titanium
Allstar Performance
Schoenfeld
KSE Power Steering
Schroth Racing
King Racing Products