Brady Bacon

Race Stats

  • Races13
  • Wins0
  • Top 55
  • Top 107

1/2/2021 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Junior Sprints63 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class87 entries
  • 600cc Modifieds25 entries
  • Winged Outlaw128 entries
  • Non-Wing Outlaw32 entries
  • Winged A-Class128 entries
  • Stock Non-Wing32 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brady Bacon

Broken Arrow, OK

Winged Outlaw Start Finish +/-
Race 296 - A Main 13 8 5
Non-Wing Outlaw Start Finish +/-
Race 286 - LCQ 13 11 2
Winged A-Class Start Finish +/-
Race 294 - A Main 17 15 2
Race 288 - LCQ 4 1 3
Race 261 - B Feature 4 1 1 -

Winged Outlaw

55 Laps

Race 296 - A Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 13J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 7
2 2 10B Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 16 4X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13
4 6 1J Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
5 1 151 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -4
6 4 51T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -2
7 7 23M Kenny Miller III Kenny Miller III Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -
8 13 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
9 12 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
10 5 73S Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -5
11 19 73C Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 8
12 22 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bear, DE Bear, DE 10
13 18 10Z Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 5
14 17 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 3
15 21 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 6
16 11 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -5
17 3 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -14
18 23 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 5
19 10 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
20 9 10J Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -11
21 24 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
22 15 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -7
23 14 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -9
24 20 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
12 Laps

Race 289 - LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
2 5 10Z Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
3 1 73C Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -2
4 4 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 7 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
6 3 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bear, DE Bear, DE -3
7 6 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -1
8 11 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
Top 8 transfer
9 13 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 4
10 15 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 5
11 8 21K Thomas Kunsman Thomas Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -3
12 9 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
13 10 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
14 12 12T Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
15 16 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
16 14 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
12 Laps

Race 270 - B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
2 1 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
4 4 10R Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
5 5 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY -
6 9 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
7 6 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
8 10 17 Joshua Rogers Joshua Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
9 7 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
10 11 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 1
11 14 9S Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
12 12 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
13 8 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -5
14 13 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
12 Laps

Race 271 - B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21K Thomas Kunsman Thomas Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 2
2 2 12T Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -2
4 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
5 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 14 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 8
7 5 22R Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
8 7 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
9 8 16 Nigel Calvert Nigel Calvert Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
10 11 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 1
11 9 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
12 13 7D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Ewing, IL Ewing, IL 1
13 10 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
14 12 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
12 Laps

Race 272 - B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73C Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
2 2 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 2P Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
4 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
5 5 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
6 8 9M Keith McIntyre Jr. Keith McIntyre Jr. Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA 2
7 12 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 5
8 9 2 Hailey Wood Hailey Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
9 13 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 4
10 10 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
11 6 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
12 7 129 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -5
13 11 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -2
14 14 07 Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
12 Laps

Race 273 - B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 24F Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
4 3 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
5 6 72 Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 1
6 11 21X Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 5
7 5 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
8 10 32 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
9 13 22L Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
10 7 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -3
11 9 85C Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY -2
12 14 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 2
13 8 66 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -5
14 12 29 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
12 Laps

Race 274 - B Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
2 4 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 51B Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
4 12 12K Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 8
5 3 1X Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -2
6 5 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN -1
7 9 07Z Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 2
8 11 32S Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
9 10 13M Brett Moffitt Brett Moffitt Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
10 14 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 4
11 6 8 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK -5
12 7 33 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -5
13 8 99B Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
14 13 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -1
12 Laps

Race 275 - B Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bear, DE Bear, DE -
2 3 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 15 Rob Pajauis Rob Pajauis Asbusy, NJ Asbusy, NJ -1
4 13 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 9
5 4 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -1
6 7 187 Blake Daniels Blake Daniels Henning, TN Henning, TN 1
7 10 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
8 5 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -3
9 6 72K Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -3
10 8 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -2
11 12 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN 1
12 14 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ 2
13 9 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -4
14 11 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -3
12 Laps

Race 276 - B Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10Z Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
2 1 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 4 Garrett Twitty Garrett Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
4 3 1T Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA -1
5 4 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 7 91S Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 1
7 11 71E Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
8 12 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 4
9 5 20J Joey Jarowicz Jr Joey Jarowicz Jr Tewksbury, NJ Tewksbury, NJ -4
10 10 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA -
11 8 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -3
12 14 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
13 9 52 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
14 13 42 Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -1
12 Laps

Race 277 - B Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
2 5 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
Top 2 transfer
3 6 12P Quinn Roberts Quinn Roberts Berwick, PA Berwick, PA 3
4 4 1D Danny Carroll Danny Carroll Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -
5 3 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -2
6 11 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 5
7 7 2M Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -
8 13 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 5
9 12 14A Bryce Haugeberg Bryce Haugeberg West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 3
10 1 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -9
11 10 36T Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
12 14 21L Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
13 8 41J Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -5
14 9 3 Chris Hinkle Chris Hinkle Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -5

Non-Wing Outlaw

30 Laps

Race 292 - A Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 7 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 5
3 9 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 6
4 15 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 11
5 3 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -2
6 24 21X Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 18
7 4 21K Thomas Kunsman Thomas Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -3
8 2 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
9 6 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA -3
10 8 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bear, DE Bear, DE -2
11 14 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
12 19 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 7
13 12 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
14 13 51T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -1
15 23 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 8
16 10 10J Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -6
17 17 10Z Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
18 21 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
19 11 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -8
20 22 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK 2
21 16 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
22 5 42 Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -17
23 20 10B Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
24 18 4X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -6
12 Laps

Race 286 - LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10Z Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
2 8 4X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
3 1 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -2
4 5 10B Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 2 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
6 4 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK -2
7 7 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
8 10 21X Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
Top 8 transfer
9 6 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
10 11 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
11 13 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
12 16 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 4
13 14 8G Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
14 9 5B Thad Bennett Thad Bennett Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -5
15 15 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY -
16 12 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -4

Winged A-Class

30 Laps

Race 294 - A Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -
2 12 X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 10
3 2 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
4 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 5 5H Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
6 3 21X Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -3
7 4 888 Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
8 7 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
9 11 21T Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
10 21 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 11
11 8 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
12 9 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY -3
13 13 36A Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
14 10 23M Kenny Miller III Kenny Miller III Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -4
15 17 36B Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
16 18 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
17 20 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bear, DE Bear, DE 3
18 23 33C Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 5
19 19 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
20 22 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
21 24 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
22 14 11A Jayton Brown Jayton Brown Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -8
23 16 151 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -7
24 15 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -9
12 Laps

Race 288 - LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36B Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
3 1 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
4 2 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bear, DE Bear, DE -2
5 8 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 3
6 13 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 7
7 3 33C Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -4
8 12 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
Top 8 transfer
9 16 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 7
10 10 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
11 11 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA -
12 5 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -7
13 9 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -4
14 7 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
15 14 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -1
16 15 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
12 Laps

Race 258 - B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 3 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
4 7 3 Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 3
5 13 22L Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 8
6 6 44P Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
7 8 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 1
8 12 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 4
9 11 2M Shawn Marquez Jr. Shawn Marquez Jr. Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
10 10 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
11 14 13P Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK 3
12 9 13H Brad Hannum Brad Hannum Granite Bay, CA Granite Bay, CA -3
13 4 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -9
14 5 2B Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -9
12 Laps

Race 259 - B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bear, DE Bear, DE -
2 2 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
4 5 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
5 6 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
6 4 55 Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
7 12 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
8 7 36C Craig Carroll Craig Carroll Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
9 8 21S Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Banham, TX Banham, TX -1
10 13 22Y Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 3
11 10 2D Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -1
12 9 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -3
13 11 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -2
14 14 23C Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -
12 Laps

Race 260 - B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33C Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
2 2 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 51M Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 1
4 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
5 6 21K Thomas Kunsman Thomas Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 1
6 5 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
7 7 59M Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
8 11 14J Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fowler, CA Fowler, CA 3
9 12 2J Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
10 8 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
11 9 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
12 10 20M Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
13 13 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
14 14 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
12 Laps

Race 261 - B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36B Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 4 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 17 Joshua Rogers Joshua Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
4 5 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 6 2 Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
6 7 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
7 3 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -4
8 9 17X Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
9 11 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
10 12 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
11 8 35 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -3
12 10 121 John Campbell John Campbell Yelville, AR Yelville, AR -2
13 13 47K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -
14 14 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
12 Laps

Race 262 - B Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -
2 5 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 3 7D Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
5 6 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
6 4 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -2
7 10 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
8 7 1X Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
9 8 7M Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN -1
10 9 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
11 12 11 Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
12 11 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
13 13 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
14 14 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
12 Laps

Race 263 - B Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 2 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 24J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
4 6 32X Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 2
5 4 1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
6 7 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
7 12 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
8 8 07 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
9 10 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
10 5 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -5
11 9 71E Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
12 13 33 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
13 11 22D Peter Walker Peter Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -2
14 14 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ -
12 Laps

Race 264 - B Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
4 6 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
5 7 36T Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
6 5 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Ewing, IL Ewing, IL -1
7 10 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
8 9 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK 1
9 8 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
10 13 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
11 3 77G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -8
12 11 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
13 12 11K Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Nason, IL Nason, IL -1
14 14 2P Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
12 Laps

Race 265 - B Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
2 1 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 4
4 6 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
5 3 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
6 11 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 5
7 5 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -2
8 13 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 5
9 8 1F Gray Leadbetter Gray Leadbetter Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -1
10 9 51X Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
11 12 07Z Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 1
12 4 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -8
13 10 9M Keith McIntyre Jr. Keith McIntyre Jr. Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -3
14 14 183 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
Elite Racing Promotions

Race Stats

  • Races13
  • Wins0
  • Top 55
  • Top 107
Fatheadz Eyewear
Imperial Wagyu Beef
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
Tel•Star Communications
B and S Cattle
Lykins Energy
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Triple X Race Chassis
Hoosier Racing Tires
XYZ Machining
Rust-Oleum
Health Clips Lawn Care
Factory Kahne Indy
Engler Machine
Lucas oil
FK Rod Ends
Keizer Wheels
Purple Heart Racing Team
Brown and Miller Racing
Smileys Racing Products
DMI Racing
ProGlide Bearings
Chalk Stix
Wilwood
Lajoie Seats
Smith Titanium
Allstar Performance
Simpson
MyRacePass
Schroth Racing
Saldana Racing Products
KSE Power Steering
King Racing Products
Schoenfeld