Brady Bacon

Race Stats

  • Races13
  • Wins0
  • Top 55
  • Top 107

1/1/2021 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Junior Sprints63 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class60 entries
  • Winged Outlaw112 entries
  • Non-Wing Outlaw128 entries
  • Winged A-Class112 entries
  • Stock Non-Wing303 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brady Bacon

Broken Arrow, OK

Winged Outlaw Start Finish +/-
Race 231 - Qualifier 6 1 1 -
Non-Wing Outlaw Start Finish +/-
Race 249 - B Feature 8 3 2 1
Race 201 - Qualifier 3 6 5 1
Winged A-Class Start Finish +/-
Race 237 - Qualifier 4 4 4 -
Stock Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
Race 196 - C Feature 6 13 9 4
Race 188 - D Feature 6 7 1 6

Winged Outlaw

10 Laps

Race 226 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73S Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
2 4 151 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 2
3 3 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 1 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -3
5 5 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 6 1D Danny Carroll Danny Carroll Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -
7 12 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 5
8 13 20J Joey Jarowicz Jr Joey Jarowicz Jr Tewksbury, NJ Tewksbury, NJ 5
9 11 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
10 14 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 4
11 9 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
12 7 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -5
13 8 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -5
14 10 12K Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
10 Laps

Race 227 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10J Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
2 2 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
3 6 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 3
4 4 4X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 9 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 4
6 10 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 4
7 11 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 4
8 8 4 Garrett Twitty Garrett Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
9 14 72K Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 5
10 7 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -3
11 12 07Z Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 1
12 13 32 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
13 3 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -10
14 5 71E Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -9
10 Laps

Race 228 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -
3 3 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
4 5 15 Rob Pajauis Rob Pajauis Asbusy, NJ Asbusy, NJ 1
5 7 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 4 1X Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -2
7 9 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN 2
8 12 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
9 6 129 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -3
10 14 16 Nigel Calvert Nigel Calvert Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
11 11 52 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
12 13 13M Brett Moffitt Brett Moffitt Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
13 8 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -5
14 10 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -4
10 Laps

Race 229 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1J Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 4 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 3 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bear, DE Bear, DE -
4 5 10Z Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
5 10 21K Thomas Kunsman Thomas Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 5
6 1 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -5
7 7 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
8 8 12P Quinn Roberts Quinn Roberts Berwick, PA Berwick, PA -
9 6 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -3
10 13 66 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
11 9 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
12 12 36T Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
13 14 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
14 11 14A Bryce Haugeberg Bryce Haugeberg West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -3
10 Laps

Race 230 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
2 2 73C Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
3 7 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 4
4 3 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -1
5 6 1T Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA 1
6 8 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
7 4 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -3
8 12 72 Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 4
9 11 33 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
10 13 99B Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
11 14 2 Hailey Wood Hailey Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
12 5 3 Chris Hinkle Chris Hinkle Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -7
13 10 32S Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
14 9 29 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -5
10 Laps

Race 231 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 5 13J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 3
3 2 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
4 3 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 4 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -1
6 12 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 6
7 13 22R Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
8 14 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 6
9 8 91S Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -1
10 6 9M Keith McIntyre Jr. Keith McIntyre Jr. Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -4
11 9 85C Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY -2
12 11 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA -1
13 10 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -3
14 7 07 Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -7
10 Laps

Race 232 - Qualifier 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10B Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 3 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 1
3 5 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
4 7 12T Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
5 9 2P Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
6 10 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 4
7 2 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -5
8 8 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
9 11 187 Blake Daniels Blake Daniels Henning, TN Henning, TN 2
10 1 41J Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -9
11 13 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 2
12 12 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
13 14 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
14 6 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA -8
10 Laps

Race 233 - Qualifier 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23M Kenny Miller III Kenny Miller III Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 1
2 4 51T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 2
3 3 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -
4 6 51B Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
5 5 24F Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
6 12 10R Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
7 7 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 11 8 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK 3
9 8 2M Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -1
10 13 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 3
11 10 17 Joshua Rogers Joshua Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
12 14 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
13 9 21X Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -4
14 1 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -13

Non-Wing Outlaw

12 Laps

Race 242 - B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -
2 3 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 07Z Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -1
4 4 4 Garrett Twitty Garrett Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
5 14 24T Glenn James Bratti II Glenn James Bratti II Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 9
6 13 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 7
7 11 44 Eric Ankiewicz Eric Ankiewicz TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA 4
8 7 91S Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -1
9 10 36P John Pate John Pate Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 1
10 8 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -2
11 6 71X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -5
12 9 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ -3
13 5 1J Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -8
14 12 851 Brian Beasley Brian Beasley Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
12 Laps

Race 243 - B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
2 2 21X Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 77S Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -2
4 7 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
5 9 32X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 4
6 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
7 4 129 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -3
8 13 2B Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 5
9 12 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
10 8 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -2
11 11 88K Kaden Utesch Kaden Utesch Orange City, IA Orange City, IA -
12 10 57 Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -2
13 14 44J Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN 1
14 3 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -11
12 Laps

Race 244 - B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 3 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
4 9 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 5
5 6 01W Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
6 4 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
7 13 29 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 6
8 5 59M Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -3
9 8 1T Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA -1
10 14 5X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 4
11 11 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
12 10 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
13 12 93J Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
14 7 47K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -7
12 Laps

Race 245 - B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10Z Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
2 6 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 4
Top 2 transfer
3 2 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
4 5 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
5 9 13M Brett Moffitt Brett Moffitt Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
6 3 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
7 10 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 3
8 13 7X Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA 5
9 14 53 Ben Houtz Ben Houtz New Port, PA New Port, PA 5
10 7 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -3
11 12 1M Kevin Morris Kevin Morris Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
12 8 7M Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN -4
13 4 51M Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -9
14 11 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
12 Laps

Race 246 - B Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK -
2 4 8G Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 18S Aidan Salisbury Aidan Salisbury Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
4 10 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 6
5 3 28H Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -2
6 7 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
7 6 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
8 11 95M Jared McIntyre Jared McIntyre Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
9 9 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -
10 14 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
11 2 111 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -9
12 12 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
13 13 99X Kayleb Bolton Kayleb Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
14 8 14 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -6
12 Laps

Race 247 - B Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 2
2 10 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 8
Top 2 transfer
3 8 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 5
4 6 73C Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 2
5 14 888 Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 9
6 11 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 5
7 9 2M Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
8 13 27S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX 5
9 7 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
10 4 16 Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -6
11 2 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -9
12 1 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -11
13 5 42H Bob Hentschel Bob Hentschel Pine Bush, NY Pine Bush, NY -8
14 12 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
12 Laps

Race 248 - B Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 1 5B Thad Bennett Thad Bennett Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -
4 14 22R Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
5 13 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 8
6 5 13P Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -1
7 6 98M Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
8 10 17X Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
9 7 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -2
10 4 8 Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
11 12 41T Tanner Dunlap Tanner Dunlap Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 1
12 11 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
13 8 1C Danny Carroll Danny Carroll Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -5
14 9 3 Chris Hinkle Chris Hinkle Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -5
12 Laps

Race 249 - B Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10B Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 3 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 11 Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 5 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 1
5 2 23M Kenny Miller III Kenny Miller III Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -3
6 6 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
7 7 24J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 11 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 3
9 9 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA -
10 13 187 Blake Daniels Blake Daniels Henning, TN Henning, TN 3
11 14 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
12 12 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -
13 10 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -3
14 8 41J Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -6
10 Laps

Race 199 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
2 2 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 6 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
4 7 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
5 1 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -4
6 4 21X Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
7 5 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI -2
8 12 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
9 8 24J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
10 14 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
11 9 13M Brett Moffitt Brett Moffitt Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
12 13 36P John Pate John Pate Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 1
13 11 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
14 10 41T Tanner Dunlap Tanner Dunlap Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -4
10 Laps

Race 200 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21K Thomas Kunsman Thomas Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 2
2 4 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
3 1 111 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
4 8 07Z Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 4
5 5 4 Garrett Twitty Garrett Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
6 7 8 Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
7 6 71X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -1
8 10 98M Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
9 14 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 5
10 13 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 3
11 12 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
12 11 17X Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
13 9 88K Kaden Utesch Kaden Utesch Orange City, IA Orange City, IA -4
14 2 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -12
10 Laps

Race 201 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10J Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
2 2 51T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
3 3 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -
4 5 23M Kenny Miller III Kenny Miller III Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 1
5 6 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 4 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
7 8 13P Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
8 9 91S Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 1
9 14 73C Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 5
10 7 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -3
11 10 3 Chris Hinkle Chris Hinkle Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -1
12 13 57 Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 1
13 12 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
14 11 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
10 Laps

Race 202 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 9 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 7
3 2 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -1
4 5 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 4 10B Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
6 7 11 Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
7 13 51M Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 6
8 12 18S Aidan Salisbury Aidan Salisbury Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 4
9 8 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -1
10 14 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
11 11 2M Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -
12 6 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -6
13 10 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
14 3 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -11
10 Laps

Race 203 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 3K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 8
2 4 42 Andy Bishop Andy Bishop Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 2
3 2 5B Thad Bennett Thad Bennett Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
4 5 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
5 8 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
6 11 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 5
7 10 59M Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 3
8 12 42H Bob Hentschel Bob Hentschel Pine Bush, NY Pine Bush, NY 4
9 3 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -6
10 6 1C Danny Carroll Danny Carroll Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -4
11 14 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ 3
12 1 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -11
13 13 851 Brian Beasley Brian Beasley Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
14 7 93J Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -7
10 Laps

Race 204 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
3 4 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bear, DE Bear, DE 1
4 3 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
5 7 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 2
6 5 1J Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
7 6 01W Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
8 8 47K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -
9 9 14 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
10 13 1T Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA 3
11 14 32X Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
12 12 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -
13 10 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -3
14 11 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -3
10 Laps

Race 205 - Qualifier 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 77S Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
3 3 10Z Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
4 4 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK -
5 5 129 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -
6 9 8G Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
7 7 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 14 4X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
9 10 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
10 6 41J Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -4
11 11 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA -
12 13 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 1
13 12 95M Jared McIntyre Jared McIntyre Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
14 8 1M Kevin Morris Kevin Morris Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
10 Laps

Race 206 - Qualifier 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 2
2 5 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 3
3 1 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -2
4 8 28H Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 4
5 4 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -1
6 2 16 Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -4
7 10 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 3
8 7 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
9 9 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
10 11 7M Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN 1
11 6 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -5
12 13 44 Eric Ankiewicz Eric Ankiewicz TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA 1
13 12 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
14 14 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -

Winged A-Class

10 Laps

Race 234 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 2
2 5 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
3 1 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
4 6 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
5 9 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 4
6 7 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
7 8 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
8 12 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
9 4 1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -5
10 13 21S Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Banham, TX Banham, TX 3
11 2 13H Brad Hannum Brad Hannum Granite Bay, CA Granite Bay, CA -9
12 11 35 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -1
13 14 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
14 10 20M Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
10 Laps

Race 235 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36A Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 5H Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 4 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 11 21T Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 7
5 5 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
6 2 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -4
7 8 44P Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 1
8 9 47K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 1
9 6 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -3
10 10 7M Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN -
11 13 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
12 12 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
13 14 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
14 7 2D Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -7
10 Laps

Race 236 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11A Jayton Brown Jayton Brown Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -
2 2 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
3 4 21X Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
4 3 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
5 7 24J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
6 9 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 3
7 11 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
8 8 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
9 10 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
10 12 59M Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
11 14 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 3
12 5 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -7
13 13 51X Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
14 6 121 John Campbell John Campbell Yelville, AR Yelville, AR -8
10 Laps

Race 237 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 888 Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 1 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
4 4 36B Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 8 7D Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
6 5 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
7 7 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
8 14 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 6
9 12 32X Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 3
10 10 07 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
11 6 71E Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
12 9 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -3
13 11 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
14 13 11K Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Nason, IL Nason, IL -1
10 Laps

Race 238 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 2 33C Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
3 3 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -
4 5 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
5 4 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 7 2B Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
7 9 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
8 8 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
9 12 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
10 6 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
11 10 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK -1
12 11 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
13 13 22D Peter Walker Peter Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -
14 14 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
10 Laps

Race 239 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 151 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
2 3 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
3 5 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 4 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 11 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA 6
6 10 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
7 13 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 6
8 7 3 Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA -1
9 12 21K Thomas Kunsman Thomas Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 3
10 6 1F Gray Leadbetter Gray Leadbetter Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -4
11 8 17X Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
12 14 23C Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX 2
13 9 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -4
14 2 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -12
10 Laps

Race 240 - Qualifier 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 1
2 1 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
3 3 183 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
4 9 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
5 6 51M Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 1
6 4 77G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
7 10 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
8 7 36C Craig Carroll Craig Carroll Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
9 8 36T Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
10 14 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 4
11 11 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA -
12 12 9M Keith McIntyre Jr. Keith McIntyre Jr. Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -
13 5 2M Shawn Marquez Jr. Shawn Marquez Jr. Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -8
14 13 07Z Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -1
10 Laps

Race 241 - Qualifier 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bear, DE Bear, DE -
2 3 23M Kenny Miller III Kenny Miller III Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 1
3 7 X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
4 4 17 Joshua Rogers Joshua Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
5 13 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 8
6 10 55 Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
7 9 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Ewing, IL Ewing, IL 2
8 5 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -3
9 12 1X Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 3
10 11 2 Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
11 8 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
12 6 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK -6
13 14 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
14 2 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -12

Stock Non-Wing

12 Laps

Race 250 - B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
2 3 24T Glenn James Bratti II Glenn James Bratti II Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
4 5 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson