Brady Bacon

Race Stats

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
3/23/2019 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

3/23/2019 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

Oklahoma City, OK

The 6th Annual Turnpike Challenge
Saturday 3/23
Pits open all day
Registration – 2:00pm to 5:00pm
Drivers Meeting – 5:00pm
Hot Laps – 5:30pm

Classes

  • POWRi Midgets53 entries
    • POWRi National Midgets,POWRi West Midgets
  • POWRi Outlaw38 entries
    • POWRi 600cc Outlaw Micro Sprints
  • POWRi Non-Wing Micros36 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brady Bacon

Brady Bacon

Broken Arrow, OK

POWRi Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 23 21 2
C Feature 1 2 11 -9
Heat 6 3 6 -3
POWRi Outlaw Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 2 6
Heat 1 3 2 1

POWRi Midgets

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 2
2 5 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
3 22 21 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 19
4 4 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS -
5 6 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
6 7 56 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
7 9 9 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
8 8 71 Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
9 12 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
10 20 44S Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 10
11 2 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -9
12 18 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 6
13 11 15 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -2
14 13 67K Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
15 21 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
16 16 35 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
17 1 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -16
18 17 10 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
19 14 14X Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -5
20 19 39BC Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
21 23 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
22 10 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -12
23 15 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -8

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
2 6 10 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
3 4 39BC Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
4 3 19J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -1
5 11 42 Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
6 13 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 7
7 2 21KS Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -5
8 8 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN -
9 14 3H Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 5
10 10 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
11 5 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -6
12 9 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
13 7 14E Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -6
14 12 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
2 2 44S Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
3 8 21 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 5
4 4 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
5 1 84M Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -4
6 7 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
7 13 4M Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 6
8 6 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -2
9 14 10B Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 5
10 10 19S Gavin Stout Gavin Stout Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
11 9 4C Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -2
12 5 47BC Andrew Layser Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -7
13 11 15L Merril Lamb Merril Lamb Moran, KS Moran, KS -2
14 12 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 5
2 4 4M Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
3 5 3H Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 2
4 1 10B Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -3
5 7 F5 Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
6 3 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -3
7 11 88W Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO 4
8 8 77B Olivia Bennett Olivia Bennett -
9 10 9X Tyler Shoemaker Tyler Shoemaker Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 1
10 12 9H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
11 2 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
12 9 17 Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -3

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
2 7 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 5
3 3 71 Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
4 1 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -3
5 5 19S Gavin Stout Gavin Stout Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
6 6 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 2 88W Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO -5
8 8 17 Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 67 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 4
2 1 84M Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
3 6 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 3
4 4 19J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
5 3 47BC Andrew Layser Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -2
6 8 39BC Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
7 7 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
8 2 9H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
2 4 56 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
3 2 15 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -1
4 6 42 Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
5 3 10 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
6 5 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
7 7 4M Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
8 8 9X Tyler Shoemaker Tyler Shoemaker Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 6 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
3 1 4C Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -2
4 7 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN 3
5 3 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
6 4 15L Merril Lamb Merril Lamb Moran, KS Moran, KS -2
7 5 F5 Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
2 2 14X Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
3 4 14E Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
4 6 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
5 7 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
6 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
7 3 77B Olivia Bennett Olivia Bennett -4

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 67K Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 1 44S Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -1
3 5 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
4 7 35 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 3
5 2 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -3
6 3 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
7 6 3H Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -1

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21KS Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 1
2 1 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
3 3 9 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
4 5 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
5 7 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
6 4 10B Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -2
7 6 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -1

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
2 4 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 2
3 6 67 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 3
4 2 44S Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -2
5 8 19J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 3
6 7 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
7 9 47BC Andrew Layser Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
8 1 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -7
9 3 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN -6
10 10 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
2 2 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
3 5 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
4 3 35 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -1
5 8 39BC Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
6 6 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
7 9 10 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
8 10 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
9 7 4C Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -2
10 4 21 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -6

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
2 6 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
3 3 14X Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
4 10 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
5 4 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
6 5 21KS Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -1
7 8 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
8 2 14E Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -6
9 7 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
10 9 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
2 4 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
3 5 56 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
4 3 84M Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
5 7 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
6 6 67K Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 9 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 2
8 8 19S Gavin Stout Gavin Stout Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
9 10 15L Merril Lamb Merril Lamb Moran, KS Moran, KS 1
10 2 42 Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -8

POWRi Outlaw

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 8 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
3 1 9P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
4 9 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
5 6 14G Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
6 3 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -3
7 5 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
8 7 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -1
9 4 15X Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -5
10 13 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
11 17 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 6
12 16 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 4
13 14 8 Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
14 11 3C Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
15 20 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 5
16 18 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
17 21 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
18 23 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 5
19 19 14 Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -
20 12 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -8
21 22 23C Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
22 10 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -12
23 15 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr -8

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
2 1 14 Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -1
3 3 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 6 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 1
6 8 88 BJ Gatewood BJ Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 2
7 7 37B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
8 11 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 3
9 9 72 Michael Brummitt Michael Brummitt Mount Zion, IL Mount Zion, IL -
10 10 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
11 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
2 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
3 6 23C Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -1
5 4 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 5 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
7 8 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
8 7 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
9 9 37X Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
10 10 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
11 11 7T Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 3 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 5 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 2
4 2 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -2
5 4 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
7 6 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
8 8 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 1
2 1 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 3 14 Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -
4 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 8 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 3
6 5 37B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
7 7 88 BJ Gatewood BJ Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
8 6 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -2

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14G Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
2 5 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
3 8 9P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 5
4 3 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
5 7 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
6 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -2
7 6 72 Michael Brummitt Michael Brummitt Mount Zion, IL Mount Zion, IL -1
8 2 7T Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -6

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15X Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 1
2 3 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
3 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -2
4 7 3C Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
5 5 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 6 23C Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
7 4 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
2 2 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -
3 4 8 Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 6 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr 2
5 3 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -2
6 7 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
7 5 37X Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -2
Elite Racing Promotions

Race Stats

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
Fatheadz Eyewear
Tel•Star Communications
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
Cressman Sanitation
Champion Oil
Dragonfly Aviation
Triple X Race Chassis
Cobalt Civil
FK Indy
Engler Machine
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Health Clips Lawn Care
AB Sports Bar Cafe
Alumi Tech Products
XYZ Machining
Hoosier Racing Tires
Keizer Wheels
FK Rod Ends
The Joie of Seating
Specialty Rigging
MyRacePass
R and R Racewear
Chalk Stix
Simpson
DMI Racing
Brown and Miller Racing
Smileys Racing Products
Wilwood
Smith Titanium
Schroth Racing
KSE Power Steering
Schoenfeld
Allstar Performance
King Racing Products