Brady Bacon

Race Stats

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
1/13/2007 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/13/2007 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Midgets267 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brady Bacon

Brady Bacon

Broken Arrow, OK

Midgets Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 9 -
C Feature 2 1 -

Midgets

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
2 47X J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
3 86 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
4 44C Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 71K Donnie Crawford Donnie Crawford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 7B Joe Boyles Joe Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
7 17 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
8 1A Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
9 35 Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
10 21 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
11 25 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
12 33X Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
13 52S Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
14 67A Gary (Bubba) Altig Gary (Bubba) Altig Mechanicsburg, IL Mechanicsburg, IL -
15 21A Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
16 5 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
17 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
18 70 Garrett Hansen Garrett Hansen Manhattan Beach, CA Manhattan Beach, CA -
19 68 Jonathan Hendrick Jonathan Hendrick Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
20 F5 Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
21 11 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
22 71J Jason Leffler Jason Leffler Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA -
23 71X Brad Kuhn Brad Kuhn Avon, IN Avon, IN -
24 91X Ryan Durst Ryan Durst Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
25 37B Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
2 91X Ryan Durst Ryan Durst Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 68 Jonathan Hendrick Jonathan Hendrick Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
4 70 Garrett Hansen Garrett Hansen Manhattan Beach, CA Manhattan Beach, CA -
5 7B Joe Boyles Joe Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
6 17 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
7 17T Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
8 4E Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
9 44D Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
10 37M Rip Williams Rip Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
11 51 Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
12 67 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
13 05X Greg Bragg Greg Bragg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
14 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
15 14 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
16 31 Donnie Lehman Donnie Lehman Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
17 7D Dan Boorse Dan Boorse Whitefish Bay, WI Whitefish Bay, WI -
18 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
19 52R Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
20 38 Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 F5 Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 21 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
3 21A Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 11 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 25 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
6 37B Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
7 71B Mark Browne Mark Browne Henderson, NZ Henderson, NZ -
8 47 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
9 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 44 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
11 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
12 15 Tim Siner Tim Siner Dupo, IL Dupo, IL -
13 19S Robby Flock Robby Flock Murrieta, CA Murrieta, CA -
14 2 Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -
15 12W Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -
16 5L Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO -
17 75 David Gough David Gough Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -
18 20J Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
19 21M Andy Martin Andy Martin Gordonville, PA Gordonville, PA -
20 7F Aaron Fiscus Aaron Fiscus Madison, WI Madison, WI -

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
2 51 Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
3 37M Rip Williams Rip Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
4 67 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
5 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
6 11W Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
7 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
8 49JR Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA -
9 11Z Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
10 73I Adam Trimble Adam Trimble Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
11 12X Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
12 69 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
13 5C Joey Montgomery Joey Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
14 4B Ronnie Burke Jr Ronnie Burke Jr Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -
15 9H Russ Harper Russ Harper Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
16 30 Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
17 25K Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
DNS 11M Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 7F Aaron Fiscus Aaron Fiscus Madison, WI Madison, WI -
3 19S Robby Flock Robby Flock Murrieta, CA Murrieta, CA -
4 12W Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -
5 21M Andy Martin Andy Martin Gordonville, PA Gordonville, PA -
6 22AZ Mike Welker Mike Welker Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
7 86C zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr -
8 11D Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 85 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
10 3C Chris Rahe Chris Rahe Corona, CA Corona, CA -
11 14JR Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
12 8E Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
13 71R Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO -
14 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
15 22E Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
16 91AZ A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -
17 73S Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
18 27C Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 25K Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
2 11Z Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 69 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
4 4L Doug Lippincott Doug Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV -
5 35M Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 31T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO -
7 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
8 39X Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
9 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
10 2M Frank Polimeda Frank Polimeda Fort Lee, NJ Fort Lee, NJ -
11 17M Dean Alexander Dean Alexander Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
12 24 Leon Bacon Leon Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
13 2X Bryan Stanfill Bryan Stanfill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
14 XX Darrin Bolton Darrin Bolton Eldorado Hills, CA Eldorado Hills, CA -
15 35P Scott Pierovich Scott Pierovich Alamo, CA Alamo, CA -
16 49 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ -

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11D Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 21M Andy Martin Andy Martin Gordonville, PA Gordonville, PA -
3 8E Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
4 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
5 31X Joe Walker Joe Walker Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
6 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO -
7 12H Rick Hendrix Rick Hendrix Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA -
8 14A A.J. Ernesto A.J. Ernesto Reading, PA Reading, PA -
9 29W Cole Whitt Cole Whitt Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
10 36P Brad Paris Brad Paris -
11 85X Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
12 13 Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
13 55J Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -
14 97 P.J. Jones P.J. Jones Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
15 7 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
16 86X Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17M Dean Alexander Dean Alexander Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
3 XX Darrin Bolton Darrin Bolton Eldorado Hills, CA Eldorado Hills, CA -
4 69 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
5 39 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
6 21K Ryan Kaplan Ryan Kaplan Chico, CA Chico, CA -
7 02R Brian Ramstack Brian Ramstack West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
8 00 Coleman Gulick Coleman Gulick Chenango Forks, NY Chenango Forks, NY -
9 4X Billy Alley Billy Alley Bennett, NE Bennett, NE -
10 F4 Jessica Zemken Jessica Zemken Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -
11 91 Preston (Bugs) Norbury Preston (Bugs) Norbury Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
12 19T Michael Trimble Michael Trimble San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
13 87 Allan Ballard Allan Ballard Oildale, CA Oildale, CA -
14 125 Ted Beach Ted Beach Donnelsville, OH Donnelsville, OH -
15 23 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE -
16 45 Aaron Kirk Aaron Kirk -

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO -
2 29W Cole Whitt Cole Whitt Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
3 21M Andy Martin Andy Martin Gordonville, PA Gordonville, PA -
4 97 P.J. Jones P.J. Jones Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
5 12J Jeff Henry Jeff Henry Cottonwood, AZ Cottonwood, AZ -
6 51S Danny Sheridan Danny Sheridan Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
7 2A Mark Bush Mark Bush Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
8 27B Neil Shepherd Neil Shepherd Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
9 71 Conner Pullen Conner Pullen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
10 14T Tony Rossi Tony Rossi Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
11 21AZ Nathan High Nathan High Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
12 71P Cruz Pedregon Cruz Pedregon Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
13 22J Jasiel Randolph Jasiel Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
14 73E Foster Landon Foster Landon Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
DNS 95K Rik Forbes Rik Forbes Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
DNS 47S Stan Yockey Stan Yockey Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
2 125 Ted Beach Ted Beach Donnelsville, OH Donnelsville, OH -
3 21K Ryan Kaplan Ryan Kaplan Chico, CA Chico, CA -
4 45 Aaron Kirk Aaron Kirk -
5 2C David Cardey David Cardey Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
6 32S John Sarale John Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
7 8P Wally Pankratz Wally Pankratz Orange, CA Orange, CA -
8 43C Rich Camfield Rich Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
9 22T Mike Woodruff Mike Woodruff Satanta, KS Satanta, KS -
10 8C Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
11 07X Audra Sasselli Audra Sasselli Selma, CA Selma, CA -
12 7M Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
13 5T Randy Timms Randy Timms Wheatland, OK Wheatland, OK -
DNS 11K Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
DNS 1A Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
DNS 22 Ray Bull Ray Bull Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 97 P.J. Jones P.J. Jones Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
2 14T Tony Rossi Tony Rossi Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
3 12J Jeff Henry Jeff Henry Cottonwood, AZ Cottonwood, AZ -
4 21M Andy Martin Andy Martin Gordonville, PA Gordonville, PA -
5 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 7R Johnny Rodriguez Johnny Rodriguez Galt, CA Galt, CA -
7 2B Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 21P Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
9 5X Patrick Bruns Patrick Bruns Champaign, IL Champaign, IL -
10 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
11 6D Chad Deselle Chad Deselle Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
12 8R Randi Pankratz Randi Pankratz Bradley, CA Bradley, CA -
13 17P Billy Boat Billy Boat Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
14 15B Brian Birkhofer Brian Birkhofer Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
DNS 17D Doug Rose Doug Rose Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -
DNS 1W Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 32S John Sarale John Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
2 7M Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
3 21K Ryan Kaplan Ryan Kaplan Chico, CA Chico, CA -
4 5T Randy Timms Randy Timms Wheatland, OK Wheatland, OK -
5 20S John Sarna John Sarna -
6 15N David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
7 D1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
8 18G Rickie Gaunt Rickie Gaunt Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
9 20N Jordan Noblitt Jordan Noblitt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
10 20R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
11 31L Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
12 4P Tony Beaber Tony Beaber Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -
13 1M Mike Miller Mike Miller Reading, PA Reading, PA -
14 07 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -
15 D33 Jeff Davis Jeff Davis Pittsburg, IL Pittsburg, IL -
16 52 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6D Chad Deselle Chad Deselle Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
2 2B Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
3 8R Randi Pankratz Randi Pankratz Bradley, CA Bradley, CA -
4 17P Billy Boat Billy Boat Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
5 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
7 57 Brian Gard Brian Gard Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -
8 12C Rick England Rick England Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
9 66X A.J. Foyt IV A.J. Foyt IV Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -
10 33A Stephen Arnold Stephen Arnold Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -
11 22X Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
12 2K Kyle Wissmiller Kyle Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
13 83X Samantha Taylor Samantha Taylor Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA -
14 11S C.J. Sarna C.J. Sarna Brea, CA Brea, CA -
15 20C Carey Becker Carey Becker Reading, PA Reading, PA -
DNS 50T Roland Ayo Roland Ayo -

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 52 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
2 1M Mike Miller Mike Miller Reading, PA Reading, PA -
3 4P Tony Beaber Tony Beaber Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -
4 31L Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
5 79C Chris Sheil Chris Sheil Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
6 96X Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
7 1X Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
8 500 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
9 16 Tom Bigelow Tom Bigelow Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
10 10N Nick O'Neal Nick O'Neal Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
11 85J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
12 50J Jeff Griffin Jeff Griffin St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
13 17K Kevin Morris Kevin Morris Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
14 4 Michele Miller Michele Miller -
15 45X Jeff Perry Jeff Perry Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
16 3A Bill Allen Bill Allen Independence, MO Independence, MO -

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 11S C.J. Sarna C.J. Sarna Brea, CA Brea, CA -
3 2K Kyle Wissmiller Kyle Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
4 83X Samantha Taylor Samantha Taylor Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA -
5 93C Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY -
6 4W Edwin Wilson Edwin Wilson -
7 3M John Wolfe John Wolfe Parker City, IN Parker City, IN -
8 3 Tracy Miller Tracy Miller -
9 37X Billy Osta Billy Osta -
10 18A Floyd Alvis Floyd Alvis San Carlos, CA San Carlos, CA -
11 19W Troy Rutherford Troy Rutherford Ojai, CA Ojai, CA -
12 F1 French Grimes French Grimes Haywood, VA Haywood, VA -
13 26 Glen Carson Glen Carson Newark, CA Newark, CA -
14 5AZ Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
15 8K Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -
16 81 Shane Carson Shane Carson Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 Michele Miller Michele Miller -
2 45X Jeff Perry Jeff Perry Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
3 500 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
4 1X Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
5 6J Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
6 7P Todd Plemons Todd Plemons Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
7 11V Garry Lee Maier Garry Lee Maier Cimarron, KS Cimarron, KS -
8 17B Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -
9 11X Steve Newman Steve Newman Breckenridge, CO Breckenridge, CO -
10 83 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
11 73X Dex Eaton Dex Eaton Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
12 0 Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
13 0K Ron Kuhn Ron Kuhn Independence, MO Independence, MO -
14 55 Tony Everhart Tony Everhart El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
DNS 74 Ernie Bartley III Ernie Bartley III El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
DNS 84 Joey Fabozzi Joey Fabozzi Norco, CA Norco, CA -

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 Tracy Miller Tracy Miller -
2 81 Shane Carson Shane Carson Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
3 93C Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY -
4 19W Troy Rutherford Troy Rutherford Ojai, CA Ojai, CA -
5 11R Larry Cole Larry Cole Porter, OK Porter, OK -
6 31C Chris Walker Chris Walker Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -
7 19B Cameron Beard Cameron Beard Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
8 7A Dakoda Armstrong Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
9 36K Kaylene Verville Kaylene Verville Avondale, AZ Avondale, AZ -
10 9W Joe Wipperfurth Joe Wipperfurth Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
11 45H Don Hammer Don Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
12 1C Chad McDaniel Chad McDaniel Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
13 35X Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
14 57K Randy Koch Randy Koch Oregon, WI Oregon, WI -
15 8D Jay Ervine Jay Ervine Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
DNS 24H Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7P Todd Plemons Todd Plemons Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 1X Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
3 17B Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -
4 6J Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
5 6C Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
6 5MA Mallory Armfield Mallory Armfield St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
7 7J Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
8 10P Will Pierce Will Pierce Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
9 66 Dalton Cole Dalton Cole -
10 7X Billy Mentgen Billy Mentgen Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
11 27D Todd Kimmell Todd Kimmell Avon, IN Avon, IN -
12 6X Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
13 10S Matt Sargent Matt Sargent San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
14 35WA Steve Stone Steve Stone Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
15 72X Kellen Love Kellen Love Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
16 6 Brian Carter Brian Carter Concord, NC Concord, NC -

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19B Cameron Beard Cameron Beard Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
2 93C Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY -
3 31C Chris Walker Chris Walker Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -
4 36K Kaylene Verville Kaylene Verville Avondale, AZ Avondale, AZ -
5 37T Trish Dover Trish Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
6 7A Dakoda Armstrong Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
7 43 Buddy Luebke Buddy Luebke -
8 27 Randy Monroe Randy Monroe -
9 7T Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
10 50X Tom Everhart Tom Everhart El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
11 9 Doug McCune Doug McCune Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
12 54 Alex Harris Alex Harris Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -
13 02 Bryon Walters Bryon Walters Spread Eagle, WI Spread Eagle, WI -
14 11H Garrett Hood Garrett Hood Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
DNS 21H Jonathan Henry Jonathan Henry Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
DNS 12E Rafe Essary Rafe Essary Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7X Billy Mentgen Billy Mentgen Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 6X Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
3 6 Brian Carter Brian Carter Concord, NC Concord, NC -
4 35WA Steve Stone Steve Stone Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
5 2G Terry Goodwin Terry Goodwin Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
6 29L Leroy Holler Leroy Holler Independence, MO Independence, MO -
7 10A Ryan Ameln Ryan Ameln Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
8 76 Kellen Conover Kellen Conover St Louis, MO St Louis, MO -
9 11B Doug Dewittt Doug Dewittt Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA -
10 5K Kevin Burgess Kevin Burgess -
11 24R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
12 74X Eddie Sauer Eddie Sauer -
13 24L Roy Larkin Roy Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
14 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -

K Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7T Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
2 11H Garrett Hood Garrett Hood Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
3 7A Dakoda Armstrong Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
4 02 Bryon Walters Bryon Walters Spread Eagle, WI Spread Eagle, WI -
5 98D Dave Scroggs Dave Scroggs -
6 93 Brian Harvey Brian Harvey Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
7 77 Matt Dewitt Matt Dewitt Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -
8 33 Toni Kruck Toni Kruck Copalopa, Aust Copalopa, Aust -
9 2D Steve Davis Steve Davis Norco, CA Norco, CA -
10 12S Jake Slotten Jake Slotten -
11 91$ Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
12 6M Tayler Malsam Tayler Malsam Sammamish, WA Sammamish, WA -
13 4K Kerry Sandusky Kerry Sandusky -
Elite Racing Promotions

Race Stats

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
Fatheadz Eyewear
Tel•Star Communications
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
Cressman Sanitation
Champion Oil
Dragonfly Aviation
Triple X Race Chassis
Cobalt Civil
FK Indy
Engler Machine
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Health Clips Lawn Care
AB Sports Bar Cafe
Alumi Tech Products
XYZ Machining
Hoosier Racing Tires
Keizer Wheels
FK Rod Ends
The Joie of Seating
Specialty Rigging
MyRacePass
R and R Racewear
Chalk Stix
Simpson
DMI Racing
Brown and Miller Racing
Smileys Racing Products
Wilwood
Smith Titanium
Schroth Racing
KSE Power Steering
Schoenfeld
Allstar Performance
King Racing Products