Brady Bacon

Race Stats

  • Events68
  • Wins5
  • Top 529
  • Top 1038
6/6/2009 - I-30 Speedway

6/6/2009 - I-30 Speedway

Little Rock, AR

Speedweek Points ONLY

Classes

  • ASCS Sprints40 entries
    • ASCS National

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brady Bacon

Brady Bacon

Broken Arrow, OK

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 10 -
B Feature 1 2 -

ASCS Sprints

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
2 9X Gary Wright Gary Wright Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
3 93 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 41 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA -
5 88 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 2 Kenneth Walker Kenneth Walker Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
7 29 Travis Rilat Travis Rilat Forney, TX Forney, TX -
8 9 Justin Sturch Justin Sturch Benton, AR Benton, AR -
9 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
11 3D Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
12 94 Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -
13 57 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
14 31M Matt Clevenger Matt Clevenger Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -
15 4 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX -
16 55 Donnie Ray Crawford Donnie Ray Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
17 91 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
18 75 Don Young Don Young Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
19 81AU Gavin Punch Gavin Punch Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
20 14T Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -
21 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX -
22 7H Lewis Jenkins Jr Lewis Jenkins Jr Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -
23 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -
24 1G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 75 Don Young Don Young Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
2 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 88 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
4 15S Nick Smith Nick Smith Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 8Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 11F Foster Landon Foster Landon Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
7 77 Colt Treharn Colt Treharn Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -
8 57G Dude Garrett Dude Garrett Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
9 14K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
10 58 Wade Oliver Wade Oliver Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -
11 87A Andrew Marshala Andrew Marshala Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3D Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
2 94 Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -
3 14T Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -
4 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
5 72 Sherman Davis Sherman Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
6 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
7 4T Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
8 1X Chad Pitts Chad Pitts Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
9 01 Jeremy Newkirk Jeremy Newkirk Roland, AR Roland, AR -
10 13 Dusty Fronabarger Dusty Fronabarger Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -
11 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
Elite Racing Promotions

Race Stats

  • Events68
  • Wins5
  • Top 529
  • Top 1038
Fatheadz Eyewear
Tel•Star Communications
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
Cressman Sanitation
Champion Oil
Dragonfly Aviation
Triple X Race Chassis
Cobalt Civil
FK Indy
Engler Machine
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Health Clips Lawn Care
AB Sports Bar Cafe
Alumi Tech Products
XYZ Machining
Hoosier Racing Tires
Keizer Wheels
FK Rod Ends
The Joie of Seating
Specialty Rigging
MyRacePass
R and R Racewear
Chalk Stix
Simpson
DMI Racing
Brown and Miller Racing
Smileys Racing Products
Wilwood
Smith Titanium
Schroth Racing
KSE Power Steering
Schoenfeld
Allstar Performance
King Racing Products