Brady Bacon

Race Stats

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
10/6/2007 - Lawrenceburg Speedway

10/6/2007 - Lawrenceburg Speedway

Lawrenceburg, IN

Classes

  • Non-Wing Sprint Cars69 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brady Bacon

Brady Bacon

Broken Arrow, OK

Non-Wing Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 13 -

Non-Wing Sprint Cars

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 81 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 9 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
3 10 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 57 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
5 34 A.J. Anderson A.J. Anderson Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
6 10 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 7A Dakoda Armstrong Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
8 35 Kyle Wissmiller Kyle Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
9 21S Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
10 23 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
11 77 Derek Franks Derek Franks North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
12 11W Ricky Williams Ricky Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -
13 9 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
14 35 Sammy Imel Sammy Imel Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -
15 5 Kevin Briscoe Kevin Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
16 67 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
17 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
18 59 Alex Shanks Alex Shanks Marion, IL Marion, IL -
19 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
20 5J Joss Moffatt Joss Moffatt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
21 69 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
22 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
23 17B Brett Burdette Brett Burdette Sunman, IN Sunman, IN -
24 17C Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
2 10 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 69 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
4 17B Brett Burdette Brett Burdette Sunman, IN Sunman, IN -
5 11P Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
6 22 Rick Vaughn Rick Vaughn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
8 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
9 11 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
10 10 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
11 53 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
12 34 A.J. Anderson A.J. Anderson Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
13 4N Neil Shepherd Neil Shepherd Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
14 34M Arin McIntosh Arin McIntosh Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
15 17R Jerry Ruble Jerry Ruble Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
16 5J Joss Moffatt Joss Moffatt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
17 10 Blake Fitzpatrick Blake Fitzpatrick West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
18 6N Chris Naber Chris Naber Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
19 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
20 16 Lee Stark Lee Stark Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 34 A.J. Anderson A.J. Anderson Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
2 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
3 5 Kevin Briscoe Kevin Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
4 59 Alex Shanks Alex Shanks Marion, IL Marion, IL -
5 67 Jonathan Kettlewell Jonathan Kettlewell Englewood, OH Englewood, OH -
6 77 Derek Franks Derek Franks North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
7 2 Dene McAllan Dene McAllan Perth, WA Perth, WA -
8 2C Tim Spindler Tim Spindler Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
9 29 Cole Whitt Cole Whitt Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
10 9 Brad Stevens Brad Stevens Harrison, OH Harrison, OH -
11 22W Mike Weber Mike Weber Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
12 48 Ty Deckard Ty Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
13 17N Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
14 35 Kyle Wissmiller Kyle Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -
15 14 Coleman Gulick Coleman Gulick Chenango Forks, NY Chenango Forks, NY -
16 7P Anthony Peterman Anthony Peterman Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
17 90 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
18 4M John Memmer John Memmer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
19 11Z Zac Osborn Zac Osborn Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
20 24 Marc Arnold Marc Arnold Peru, IN Peru, IN -

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
2 53 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 17R Kyle Robbins Kyle Robbins New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
4 2H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
5 3C Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
6 20 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
7 14 Hud Cone Hud Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY -
8 22 Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
9 98 Larry Beck Larry Beck Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
10 46 Russ Gamester Russ Gamester Peru, IN Peru, IN -
11 57 Kevin Studley Kevin Studley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
12 21X Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29 Cole Whitt Cole Whitt Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
2 90 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
3 3MC Dave Mallady Dave Mallady Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -
4 87 Lance Grimes Lance Grimes Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
5 4X Dylan Burge Dylan Burge Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
6 17C Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
7 2B Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 97 Cory Seeling Cory Seeling Beaverdam, OH Beaverdam, OH -
9 7 Jared Fox Jared Fox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
10 33 Todd Kimmel Todd Kimmel -
11 57X Danny Williams Jr Danny Williams Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
Elite Racing Promotions

Race Stats

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
Fatheadz Eyewear
Tel•Star Communications
Western Flyer Express - Drive WFX
Cressman Sanitation
Champion Oil
Dragonfly Aviation
Triple X Race Chassis
Cobalt Civil
FK Indy
Engler Machine
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Health Clips Lawn Care
AB Sports Bar Cafe
Alumi Tech Products
XYZ Machining
Hoosier Racing Tires
Keizer Wheels
FK Rod Ends
The Joie of Seating
Specialty Rigging
MyRacePass
R and R Racewear
Chalk Stix
Simpson
DMI Racing
Brown and Miller Racing
Smileys Racing Products
Wilwood
Smith Titanium
Schroth Racing
KSE Power Steering
Schoenfeld
Allstar Performance
King Racing Products